I.tr. DOSPELÍ ObFZ Humenné
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:00:00
336486 | 06.08.2017 17:00
33648606.08.2017 17:00TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre1 : 1ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336487 | 06.08.2017 17:00
33648706.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec2 : 3TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336488 | 06.08.2017 17:00
33648806.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou3 : 0OŠK Ohradzany
336489 | 06.08.2017 17:00
33648906.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica2 : 0TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336490 | 06.08.2017 17:00
33649006.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Lukačovce3 : 2TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336491 | 06.08.2017 17:00
33649106.08.2017 17:00TJ ŠM Ubľa0 : 0TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336492 | 06.08.2017 17:00
33649206.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Koškovce2 : 0OŠK Udavské
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
336493 | 13.08.2017 17:00
33649313.08.2017 17:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce4 : 2OŠK Udavské
336494 | 13.08.2017 17:00
33649413.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou2 : 1TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336495 | 13.08.2017 17:00
33649513.08.2017 17:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica3 : 1TJ ŠM Ubľa
336496 | 13.08.2017 17:00
33649613.08.2017 17:00TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod2 : 2TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336497 | 13.08.2017 17:00
33649713.08.2017 17:00OŠK Ohradzany1 : 1TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336498 | 13.08.2017 17:00
33649813.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336499 | 13.08.2017 17:00
33649913.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec2 : 0TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:30:00
336506 | 19.08.2017 16:30
33650619.08.2017 16:30OŠK Udavské0 : 7TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336500 | 20.08.2017 16:30
33650020.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Lieskovec2 : 2ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336501 | 20.08.2017 16:30
33650120.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou3 : 0TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336502 | 20.08.2017 16:30
33650220.08.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica1 : 1TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336503 | 20.08.2017 16:30
33650320.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Lukačovce3 : 1OŠK Ohradzany
336504 | 20.08.2017 16:30
33650420.08.2017 16:30TJ ŠM Ubľa2 : 2TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336505 | 20.08.2017 16:30
33650520.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Koškovce3 : 3TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:30:00
336507 | 27.08.2017 16:30
33650727.08.2017 16:30ŠK Slávia Lackovce0 : 1TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336508 | 27.08.2017 16:30
33650827.08.2017 16:30TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica3 : 0OŠK Udavské
336509 | 27.08.2017 16:30
33650927.08.2017 16:30TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod1 : 2TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336510 | 27.08.2017 16:30
33651027.08.2017 16:30OŠK Ohradzany4 : 2TJ ŠM Ubľa
336511 | 27.08.2017 16:30
33651127.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce2 : 1TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336512 | 27.08.2017 16:30
33651227.08.2017 16:30TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre4 : 0TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336513 | 27.08.2017 16:30
33651327.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Lieskovec0 : 3TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
336519 | 02.09.2017 16:00
33651902.09.2017 16:00OŠK Udavské1 : 6TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336514 | 03.09.2017 16:00
33651403.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou1 : 2ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336515 | 03.09.2017 16:00
33651503.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica3 : 0TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336516 | 03.09.2017 16:00
33651603.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Lukačovce2 : 0TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336517 | 03.09.2017 16:00
33651703.09.2017 16:00TJ ŠM Ubľa4 : 1TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336518 | 03.09.2017 16:00
33651803.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Koškovce5 : 2OŠK Ohradzany
336520 | 03.09.2017 16:00
33652003.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou4 : 2TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
336521 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33652110.09.2017 15:30ŠK Slávia Lackovce5 : 3TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336522 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33652210.09.2017 15:30TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod0 : 3TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336523 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33652310.09.2017 15:30OŠK Ohradzany3 : 0OŠK Udavské
336524 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33652410.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce2 : 3TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336525 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33652510.09.2017 15:30TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre1 : 4TJ ŠM Ubľa
336526 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33652610.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Lieskovec2 : 1TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336527 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33652710.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou3 : 3TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
336532 | 16.09.2017 15:30
33653216.09.2017 15:30OŠK Udavské1 : 2TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336528 | 17.09.2017 15:30
33652817.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica4 : 2ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336529 | 17.09.2017 15:30
33652917.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Lukačovce4 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336530 | 17.09.2017 15:30
33653017.09.2017 15:30TJ ŠM Ubľa4 : 0TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336533 | 17.09.2017 15:30
33653317.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou8 : 0OŠK Ohradzany
336534 | 17.09.2017 15:30
33653417.09.2017 15:30TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica2 : 4TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336531 | 17.09.2017 15:40
33653117.09.2017 15:40TJ Družstevník Koškovce1 : 1TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
336535 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33653524.09.2017 15:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce6 : 0TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336536 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33653624.09.2017 15:00OŠK Ohradzany2 : 0TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336537 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33653724.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce1 : 0TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336538 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33653824.09.2017 15:00TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre0 : 0OŠK Udavské
336539 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33653924.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec0 : 1TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336540 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33654024.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou3 : 1TJ ŠM Ubľa
336541 | 06.10.2017 16:00
33654106.10.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica4 : 2TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
336545 | 30.09.2017 15:00
33654530.09.2017 15:00OŠK Udavské3 : 0TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336548 | 30.09.2017 15:00
33654830.09.2017 15:00TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod4 : 1OŠK Ohradzany
336542 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33654201.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Lukačovce2 : 0ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336543 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33654301.10.2017 14:30TJ ŠM Ubľa3 : 0TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336544 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33654401.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Koškovce2 : 4TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336546 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33654601.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou4 : 0TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336547 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33654701.10.2017 14:30TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica3 : 0TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
336549 | 08.10.2017 11:00
33654908.10.2017 11:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce3 : 1OŠK Ohradzany
336550 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33655008.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce2 : 2TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336551 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33655108.10.2017 14:30TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre4 : 2TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336552 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33655208.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Lieskovec1 : 4TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336553 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33655308.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou2 : 0OŠK Udavské
336554 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33655408.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica2 : 0TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336555 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33655508.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Lukačovce5 : 2TJ ŠM Ubľa
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
336561 | 14.10.2017 14:30
33656114.10.2017 14:30TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod2 : 2TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336558 | 14.10.2017 15:30
33655814.10.2017 15:30OŠK Udavské0 : 3TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336556 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33655615.10.2017 14:30TJ ŠM Ubľa2 : 1ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336557 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33655715.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Koškovce2 : 1TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336559 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33655915.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou3 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336560 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33656015.10.2017 14:30TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica5 : 0TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336562 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33656215.10.2017 14:30OŠK Ohradzany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
336565 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33656521.10.2017 14:00TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod3 : 0TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336563 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33656322.10.2017 14:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce5 : 1TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336564 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33656422.10.2017 14:00TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre1 : 0OŠK Ohradzany
336566 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33656622.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou1 : 0TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336567 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33656722.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica0 : 0TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336568 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33656822.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Lukačovce4 : 1OŠK Udavské
336569 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33656922.10.2017 14:00TJ ŠM Ubľa1 : 1TJ Družstevník Koškovce
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
336571 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33657128.10.2017 14:00OŠK Udavské2 : 1TJ ŠM Ubľa
336574 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33657428.10.2017 14:00TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod0 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336570 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33657029.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Koškovce1 : 3ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336573 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33657329.10.2017 14:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica1 : 2TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336575 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33657529.10.2017 14:00OŠK Ohradzany2 : 2TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336576 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33657629.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce2 : 1TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336572 | 12.11.2017 13:30
33657212.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou7 : 0TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
336583 | 04.11.2017 13:30
33658304.11.2017 13:30OŠK Udavské2 : 0TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336577 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33657705.11.2017 13:30ŠK Slávia Lackovce3 : 0TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336579 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33657905.11.2017 13:30OŠK Ohradzany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336581 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33658105.11.2017 13:30TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica3 : 2TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336582 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33658205.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou4 : 3TJ ŠM Ubľa
336580 | 18.11.2017 13:00
33658018.11.2017 13:00TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod4 : 0TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336578 | 01.05.2018 16:30
33657801.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce  :  TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
336590 | 31.03.2018 15:00
33659031.03.2018 15:00TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre0 : 1TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336584 | 01.04.2018 15:30
33658401.04.2018 15:30OŠK Udavské0 : 0ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336589 | 01.04.2018 15:30
33658901.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou1 : 1TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336585 | 01.05.2018 16:00
33658501.05.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Koškovce  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336586 | 01.05.2018 16:00
33658601.05.2018 16:00TJ ŠM Ubľa  :  TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336588 | 01.06.2018 17:30
33658801.06.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica  :  OŠK Ohradzany
336587 | 08.06.2018 17:30
33658708.06.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Lukačovce  :  TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
336595 | 07.04.2018 15:30
33659507.04.2018 15:30TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod4 : 1TJ ŠM Ubľa
336591 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33659108.04.2018 15:30ŠK Slávia Lackovce4 : 2TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336592 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33659208.04.2018 15:30TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre0 : 3TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336594 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33659408.04.2018 15:30OŠK Ohradzany2 : 0TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336596 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33659608.04.2018 15:30TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica2 : 4TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336597 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33659708.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou8 : 0OŠK Udavské
336593 | 15.06.2018 17:00
33659315.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce  :  TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 16:00:00
336598 | 15.04.2018 16:00
33659815.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou3 : 1ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336599 | 15.04.2018 16:00
33659915.04.2018 16:00OŠK Udavské0 : 1TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336600 | 15.04.2018 16:00
33660015.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Koškovce1 : 1TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336601 | 15.04.2018 16:00
33660115.04.2018 16:00TJ ŠM Ubľa5 : 1OŠK Ohradzany
336602 | 15.04.2018 16:00
33660215.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Lukačovce1 : 0TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336603 | 15.04.2018 16:00
33660315.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica2 : 1TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336604 | 15.04.2018 16:00
33660415.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou0 : 0TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
336605 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33660522.04.2018 16:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336606 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33660622.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec  :  TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336607 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33660722.04.2018 16:00TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre  :  TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336608 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33660822.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce  :  TJ ŠM Ubľa
336609 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33660922.04.2018 16:00OŠK Ohradzany  :  TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336610 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33661022.04.2018 16:00TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod  :  OŠK Udavské
336611 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33661122.04.2018 16:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
336612 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33661229.04.2018 16:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica  :  ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336613 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33661329.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336614 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33661429.04.2018 16:00OŠK Udavské  :  OŠK Ohradzany
336615 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33661529.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Koškovce  :  TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336616 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33661629.04.2018 16:00TJ ŠM Ubľa  :  TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336617 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33661729.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Lukačovce  :  TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336618 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33661829.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
336619 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33661906.05.2018 16:30ŠK Slávia Lackovce  :  TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336620 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33662006.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou  :  TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336621 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33662106.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Lieskovec  :  TJ ŠM Ubľa
336622 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33662206.05.2018 16:30TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre  :  TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336623 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33662306.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce  :  OŠK Udavské
336624 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33662406.05.2018 16:30OŠK Ohradzany  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336625 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33662506.05.2018 16:30TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod  :  TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
336626 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33662613.05.2018 16:30TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod  :  ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336627 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33662713.05.2018 16:30TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica  :  OŠK Ohradzany
336628 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33662813.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336629 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33662913.05.2018 16:30OŠK Udavské  :  TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336630 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33663013.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Koškovce  :  TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336631 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33663113.05.2018 16:30TJ ŠM Ubľa  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336632 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33663213.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Lukačovce  :  TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
336633 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33663320.05.2018 17:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce  :  TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336634 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33663420.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica  :  TJ ŠM Ubľa
336635 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33663520.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou  :  TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336636 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33663620.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec  :  OŠK Udavské
336637 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33663720.05.2018 17:00TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336638 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33663820.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce  :  TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336639 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33663920.05.2018 17:00OŠK Ohradzany  :  TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
336640 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33664027.05.2018 17:00OŠK Ohradzany  :  ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336641 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33664127.05.2018 17:00TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod  :  TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336642 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33664227.05.2018 17:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica  :  TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336643 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33664327.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336644 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33664427.05.2018 17:00OŠK Udavské  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336645 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33664527.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Koškovce  :  TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336646 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33664627.05.2018 17:00TJ ŠM Ubľa  :  TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
336647 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33664703.06.2018 17:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce  :  TJ ŠM Ubľa
336648 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33664803.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Lukačovce  :  TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336649 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33664903.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica  :  OŠK Udavské
336650 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33665003.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336651 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33665103.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec  :  TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336652 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33665203.06.2018 17:00TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre  :  TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336653 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33665303.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce  :  OŠK Ohradzany
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
336654 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33665410.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce  :  ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336655 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33665510.06.2018 17:00OŠK Ohradzany  :  TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336656 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33665610.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec  :  TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336657 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33665710.06.2018 17:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336658 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33665810.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336659 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33665910.06.2018 17:00OŠK Udavské  :  TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336660 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33666010.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Koškovce  :  TJ ŠM Ubľa
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
336661 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33666117.06.2018 17:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce  :  TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336662 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33666217.06.2018 17:00TJ ŠM Ubľa  :  OŠK Udavské
336663 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33666317.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Lukačovce  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336664 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33666417.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica  :  TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336665 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33666517.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou  :  TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336666 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33666617.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec  :  OŠK Ohradzany
336667 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33666717.06.2018 17:00TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre  :  TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
Tabuľka I. tr. dospelí ObFZ Humenné - I.tr. DOSPELÍ ObFZ Humenné

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou16132158:9411414127.26
2TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou1794431:1931134125.01
3ŠK Slávia Lackovce1692542:2629125130.47
4TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica1584327:2228114122.23
5TJ Družstevník Lukačovce1681733:3025101126.15
6TJ Družstevník Koškovce1674529:272591128.61
7TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod1665535:29238-4129.76
8TJ ŠM Ubľa1663736:32217-3129.67
9TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce1555520:272062110.72
10TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica1661935:35195-5126.68
11OŠK Ohradzany1653823:39184-6113.85
12TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre17341016:32133-11136.97
13TJ Družstevník Lieskovec16331014:38122-9126.97
14OŠK Udavské16311212:46101-14119.38