I. tr. dospelí ObFZ Humenné


I.tr. DOSPELÍ ObFZ Humenné
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:00:00
336486 | 06.08.2017 17:00
336486 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 1 : 1 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336487 | 06.08.2017 17:00
336487 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336488 | 06.08.2017 17:00
336488 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 3 : 0 OŠK Ohradzany
336489 | 06.08.2017 17:00
336489 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 2 : 0 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336490 | 06.08.2017 17:00
336490 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 3 : 2 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336491 | 06.08.2017 17:00
336491 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336492 | 06.08.2017 17:00
336492 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 2 : 0 OŠK Udavské
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
336493 | 13.08.2017 17:00
336493 13.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 4 : 2 OŠK Udavské
336494 | 13.08.2017 17:00
336494 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336495 | 13.08.2017 17:00
336495 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 3 : 1 TJ ŠM Ubľa
336496 | 13.08.2017 17:00
336496 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336497 | 13.08.2017 17:00
336497 13.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Ohradzany 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336498 | 13.08.2017 17:00
336498 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336499 | 13.08.2017 17:00
336499 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 2 : 0 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:30:00
336506 | 19.08.2017 16:30
336506 19.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Udavské 0 : 7 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336500 | 20.08.2017 16:30
336500 20.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 2 : 2 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336501 | 20.08.2017 16:30
336501 20.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 3 : 0 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336502 | 20.08.2017 16:30
336502 20.08.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336503 | 20.08.2017 16:30
336503 20.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 3 : 1 OŠK Ohradzany
336504 | 20.08.2017 16:30
336504 20.08.2017 16:30 TJ ŠM Ubľa 2 : 2 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336505 | 20.08.2017 16:30
336505 20.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 3 : 3 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:30:00
336507 | 27.08.2017 16:30
336507 27.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336508 | 27.08.2017 16:30
336508 27.08.2017 16:30 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 3 : 0 OŠK Udavské
336509 | 27.08.2017 16:30
336509 27.08.2017 16:30 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336510 | 27.08.2017 16:30
336510 27.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Ohradzany 4 : 2 TJ ŠM Ubľa
336511 | 27.08.2017 16:30
336511 27.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336512 | 27.08.2017 16:30
336512 27.08.2017 16:30 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336513 | 27.08.2017 16:30
336513 27.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
336519 | 02.09.2017 16:00
336519 02.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Udavské 1 : 6 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336514 | 03.09.2017 16:00
336514 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 1 : 2 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336515 | 03.09.2017 16:00
336515 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336516 | 03.09.2017 16:00
336516 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 2 : 0 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336517 | 03.09.2017 16:00
336517 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336518 | 03.09.2017 16:00
336518 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 5 : 2 OŠK Ohradzany
336520 | 03.09.2017 16:00
336520 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 4 : 2 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
336521 | 10.09.2017 15:30
336521 10.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 5 : 3 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336522 | 10.09.2017 15:30
336522 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336523 | 10.09.2017 15:30
336523 10.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Ohradzany 3 : 0 OŠK Udavské
336524 | 10.09.2017 15:30
336524 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336525 | 10.09.2017 15:30
336525 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 1 : 4 TJ ŠM Ubľa
336526 | 10.09.2017 15:30
336526 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336527 | 10.09.2017 15:30
336527 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
336532 | 16.09.2017 15:30
336532 16.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Udavské 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336528 | 17.09.2017 15:30
336528 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 4 : 2 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336529 | 17.09.2017 15:30
336529 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336530 | 17.09.2017 15:30
336530 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ ŠM Ubľa 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336533 | 17.09.2017 15:30
336533 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 8 : 0 OŠK Ohradzany
336534 | 17.09.2017 15:30
336534 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 2 : 4 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336531 | 17.09.2017 15:40
336531 17.09.2017 15:40 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 1 : 1 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
336535 | 24.09.2017 15:00
336535 24.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 6 : 0 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336536 | 24.09.2017 15:00
336536 24.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Ohradzany 2 : 0 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336537 | 24.09.2017 15:00
336537 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336538 | 24.09.2017 15:00
336538 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 0 : 0 OŠK Udavské
336539 | 24.09.2017 15:00
336539 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336540 | 24.09.2017 15:00
336540 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 3 : 1 TJ ŠM Ubľa
336541 | 06.10.2017 16:00
336541 06.10.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
336545 | 30.09.2017 15:00
336545 30.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Udavské 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336548 | 30.09.2017 15:00
336548 30.09.2017 15:00 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 4 : 1 OŠK Ohradzany
336542 | 01.10.2017 14:30
336542 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 2 : 0 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336543 | 01.10.2017 14:30
336543 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ ŠM Ubľa 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336544 | 01.10.2017 14:30
336544 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336546 | 01.10.2017 14:30
336546 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 4 : 0 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336547 | 01.10.2017 14:30
336547 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
336549 | 08.10.2017 11:00
336549 08.10.2017 11:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 3 : 1 OŠK Ohradzany
336550 | 08.10.2017 14:30
336550 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 2 : 2 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336551 | 08.10.2017 14:30
336551 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 4 : 2 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336552 | 08.10.2017 14:30
336552 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336553 | 08.10.2017 14:30
336553 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 2 : 0 OŠK Udavské
336554 | 08.10.2017 14:30
336554 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336555 | 08.10.2017 14:30
336555 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 5 : 2 TJ ŠM Ubľa
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
336561 | 14.10.2017 14:30
336561 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 2 : 2 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336558 | 14.10.2017 15:30
336558 14.10.2017 15:30 OŠK Udavské 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336556 | 15.10.2017 14:30
336556 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ ŠM Ubľa 2 : 1 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336557 | 15.10.2017 14:30
336557 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336559 | 15.10.2017 14:30
336559 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336560 | 15.10.2017 14:30
336560 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336562 | 15.10.2017 14:30
336562 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Ohradzany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
336565 | 21.10.2017 14:00
336565 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336563 | 22.10.2017 14:00
336563 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336564 | 22.10.2017 14:00
336564 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 1 : 0 OŠK Ohradzany
336566 | 22.10.2017 14:00
336566 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 1 : 0 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336567 | 22.10.2017 14:00
336567 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336568 | 22.10.2017 14:00
336568 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 4 : 1 OŠK Udavské
336569 | 22.10.2017 14:00
336569 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
336571 | 28.10.2017 14:00
336571 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Udavské 2 : 1 TJ ŠM Ubľa
336574 | 28.10.2017 14:00
336574 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336570 | 29.10.2017 14:00
336570 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 1 : 3 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336573 | 29.10.2017 14:00
336573 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336575 | 29.10.2017 14:00
336575 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Ohradzany 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336576 | 29.10.2017 14:00
336576 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 2 : 1 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336572 | 12.11.2017 13:30
336572 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
336583 | 04.11.2017 13:30
336583 04.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Udavské 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336577 | 05.11.2017 13:30
336577 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 3 : 0 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336579 | 05.11.2017 13:30
336579 05.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Ohradzany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336581 | 05.11.2017 13:30
336581 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336582 | 05.11.2017 13:30
336582 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 4 : 3 TJ ŠM Ubľa
336580 | 18.11.2017 13:00
336580 18.11.2017 13:00 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336578 | 01.05.2018 16:30
336578 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
336590 | 31.03.2018 15:00
336590 31.03.2018 15:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336589 | 01.04.2018 15:30
336589 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336584 | 01.05.2018 16:30
336584 01.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Udavské 2 : 2 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336585 | 01.05.2018 16:30
336585 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336586 | 01.05.2018 16:30
336586 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ ŠM Ubľa 8 : 1 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336588 | 01.06.2018 17:30
336588 01.06.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 3 : 4 OŠK Ohradzany
336587 | 08.06.2018 17:30
336587 08.06.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 4 : 0 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
336595 | 07.04.2018 15:30
336595 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 4 : 1 TJ ŠM Ubľa
336591 | 08.04.2018 15:30
336591 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336592 | 08.04.2018 15:30
336592 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336594 | 08.04.2018 15:30
336594 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Ohradzany 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336596 | 08.04.2018 15:30
336596 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336597 | 08.04.2018 15:30
336597 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 8 : 0 OŠK Udavské
336593 | 15.06.2018 17:30
336593 15.06.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 16:00:00
336598 | 15.04.2018 16:00
336598 15.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 3 : 1 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336599 | 15.04.2018 16:00
336599 15.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Udavské 0 : 1 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336600 | 15.04.2018 16:00
336600 15.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 1 : 1 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336601 | 15.04.2018 16:00
336601 15.04.2018 16:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 5 : 1 OŠK Ohradzany
336602 | 15.04.2018 16:00
336602 15.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336603 | 15.04.2018 16:00
336603 15.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 2 : 1 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336604 | 15.04.2018 16:00
336604 15.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
336605 | 22.04.2018 16:00
336605 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336606 | 22.04.2018 16:00
336606 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 0 : 5 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336607 | 22.04.2018 16:00
336607 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336608 | 22.04.2018 16:00
336608 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 1 : 2 TJ ŠM Ubľa
336609 | 22.04.2018 16:00
336609 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Ohradzany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336610 | 22.04.2018 16:00
336610 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 4 : 2 OŠK Udavské
336611 | 22.04.2018 16:00
336611 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
336612 | 29.04.2018 16:00
336612 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 4 : 1 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336613 | 29.04.2018 16:00
336613 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 4 : 1 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336614 | 29.04.2018 16:00
336614 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Udavské 0 : 1 OŠK Ohradzany
336615 | 29.04.2018 16:00
336615 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336616 | 29.04.2018 16:00
336616 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 7 : 0 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336617 | 29.04.2018 16:00
336617 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336618 | 29.04.2018 16:00
336618 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
336619 | 06.05.2018 16:30
336619 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336620 | 06.05.2018 16:30
336620 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336621 | 06.05.2018 16:30
336621 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 1 : 3 TJ ŠM Ubľa
336622 | 06.05.2018 16:30
336622 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336623 | 06.05.2018 16:30
336623 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 2 : 3 OŠK Udavské
336624 | 06.05.2018 16:30
336624 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Ohradzany 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336625 | 06.05.2018 16:30
336625 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 2 : 0 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
336626 | 13.05.2018 16:30
336626 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 1 : 4 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336627 | 13.05.2018 16:30
336627 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 2 : 2 OŠK Ohradzany
336628 | 13.05.2018 16:30
336628 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336629 | 13.05.2018 16:30
336629 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Udavské 3 : 1 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336630 | 13.05.2018 16:30
336630 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336631 | 13.05.2018 16:30
336631 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ ŠM Ubľa 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336632 | 13.05.2018 16:30
336632 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
336633 | 20.05.2018 17:00
336633 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336634 | 20.05.2018 17:00
336634 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 2 : 1 TJ ŠM Ubľa
336635 | 20.05.2018 17:00
336635 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336636 | 20.05.2018 17:00
336636 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 4 : 0 OŠK Udavské
336637 | 20.05.2018 17:00
336637 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336638 | 20.05.2018 17:00
336638 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 6 : 0 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336639 | 20.05.2018 17:00
336639 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Ohradzany 2 : 1 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
336640 | 27.05.2018 17:00
336640 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Ohradzany 1 : 2 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336641 | 27.05.2018 17:00
336641 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
336642 | 27.05.2018 17:00
336642 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 2 : 1 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336643 | 27.05.2018 17:00
336643 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
336644 | 27.05.2018 17:00
336644 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Udavské 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336645 | 27.05.2018 17:00
336645 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336646 | 27.05.2018 17:00
336646 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 8 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
336647 | 03.06.2018 17:00
336647 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Ubľa
336648 | 03.06.2018 17:00
336648 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336649 | 03.06.2018 17:00
336649 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 4 : 0 OŠK Udavské
336650 | 03.06.2018 17:00
336650 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336651 | 03.06.2018 17:00
336651 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 2 : 0 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336652 | 03.06.2018 17:00
336652 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 4 : 1 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336653 | 03.06.2018 17:00
336653 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 3 : 1 OŠK Ohradzany
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
336654 | 10.06.2018 17:00
336654 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 2 : 1 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
336655 | 10.06.2018 17:00
336655 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Ohradzany 3 : 5 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
336656 | 10.06.2018 17:00
336656 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 2 : 0 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336657 | 10.06.2018 17:00
336657 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
336658 | 10.06.2018 17:00
336658 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
336659 | 10.06.2018 17:00
336659 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Udavské 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
336660 | 10.06.2018 17:00
336660 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 3 : 2 TJ ŠM Ubľa
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
336661 | 17.06.2018 17:00
336661 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
336662 | 17.06.2018 17:00
336662 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 3 : 0 OŠK Udavské
336663 | 17.06.2018 17:00
336663 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
336664 | 17.06.2018 17:00
336664 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 4 : 1 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
336665 | 17.06.2018 17:00
336665 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 4 : 0 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
336666 | 17.06.2018 17:00
336666 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 3 : 1 OŠK Ohradzany
336667 | 17.06.2018 17:00
336667 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
Tabuľka I. tr. dospelí ObFZ Humenné - I.tr. DOSPELÍ ObFZ Humenné

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 26 18 5 3 77:18 59 14 20 200.41
2 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 26 16 3 7 66:38 51 13 12 204.16
3 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 26 13 6 7 47:32 45 12 6 191.53
4 TJ ŠM Ubľa 26 13 3 10 74:46 42 11 3 205.66
5 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 26 12 6 8 49:37 42 10 3 204.38
6 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 26 13 2 11 47:46 41 9 2 200.74
7 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 26 11 5 10 43:46 38 8 -1 200.56
8 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 26 9 7 10 40:47 34 7 -5 191.06
9 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 26 9 5 12 50:57 32 6 -7 204.04
10 OŠK Ohradzany 26 8 5 13 40:61 29 5 -10 186.78
11 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 26 9 2 15 47:63 29 4 -10 199.38
12 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 26 8 4 14 29:52 28 3 -11 198.51
13 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 26 8 4 14 36:54 28 2 -11 202.25
14 OŠK Udavské 26 5 3 18 25:73 18 1 -21 191.47