II. tr. skupina A
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
341463 | 13.08.2017 17:00
34146313.08.2017 17:00ŠK KLENOVÁ2 : 6OŠK Kochanovce
341464 | 13.08.2017 17:00
34146413.08.2017 17:00FK Rovné5 : 1TJ Tatran Kolonica
341465 | 13.08.2017 17:00
34146513.08.2017 17:00TJ Lesy Zubné4 : 4TJ Družstevník Papín
341466 | 13.08.2017 17:00
34146613.08.2017 17:00TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé2 : 0OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 16:30:00
341467 | 20.08.2017 16:30
34146720.08.2017 16:30OŠK Kochanovce4 : 0OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
341468 | 20.08.2017 16:30
34146820.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Papín5 : 1TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé
341469 | 20.08.2017 16:30
34146920.08.2017 16:30TJ Tatran Kolonica3 : 0TJ Lesy Zubné
341470 | 20.08.2017 16:30
34147020.08.2017 16:30ŠK KLENOVÁ3 : 3FK Rovné
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 16:30:00
341471 | 27.08.2017 16:30
34147127.08.2017 16:30FK Rovné3 : 2OŠK Kochanovce
341472 | 27.08.2017 16:30
34147227.08.2017 16:30ŠK KLENOVÁ5 : 5TJ Lesy Zubné
341473 | 27.08.2017 16:30
34147327.08.2017 16:30TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé2 : 3TJ Tatran Kolonica
341474 | 27.08.2017 16:30
34147427.08.2017 16:30OFK Hažín nad Cirochou1 : 0TJ Družstevník Papín
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
341475 | 03.09.2017 16:00
34147503.09.2017 16:00OŠK Kochanovce6 : 1TJ Družstevník Papín
341476 | 03.09.2017 16:00
34147603.09.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Kolonica2 : 3OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
341477 | 03.09.2017 16:00
34147703.09.2017 16:00TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé2 : 1ŠK KLENOVÁ
341478 | 03.09.2017 16:00
34147803.09.2017 16:00TJ Lesy Zubné1 : 1FK Rovné
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
341479 | 10.09.2017 15:30
34147910.09.2017 15:30TJ Lesy Zubné3 : 2OŠK Kochanovce
341480 | 10.09.2017 15:30
34148010.09.2017 15:30FK Rovné2 : 2TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé
341481 | 10.09.2017 15:30
34148110.09.2017 15:30OFK Hažín nad Cirochou2 : 1ŠK KLENOVÁ
341482 | 10.09.2017 15:30
34148210.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Papín7 : 1TJ Tatran Kolonica
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
341483 | 17.09.2017 15:30
34148317.09.2017 15:30OŠK Kochanovce2 : 1TJ Tatran Kolonica
341484 | 17.09.2017 15:30
34148417.09.2017 15:30ŠK KLENOVÁ2 : 7TJ Družstevník Papín
341485 | 17.09.2017 15:30
34148517.09.2017 15:30FK Rovné5 : 3OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
341486 | 17.09.2017 15:30
34148617.09.2017 15:30TJ Lesy Zubné3 : 1TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
341487 | 24.09.2017 15:00
34148724.09.2017 15:00TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé2 : 8OŠK Kochanovce
341488 | 24.09.2017 15:00
34148824.09.2017 15:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou4 : 3TJ Lesy Zubné
341489 | 24.09.2017 15:00
34148924.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Papín5 : 3FK Rovné
341490 | 24.09.2017 15:00
34149024.09.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Kolonica4 : 1ŠK KLENOVÁ
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 15:00:00
341492 | 01.10.2017 14:30
34149201.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Kolonica2 : 1FK Rovné
341493 | 01.10.2017 14:30
34149301.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Papín1 : 2TJ Lesy Zubné
341494 | 01.10.2017 14:30
34149401.10.2017 14:30OFK Hažín nad Cirochou3 : 3TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé
341491 | 01.10.2017 14:45
34149101.10.2017 14:45OŠK Kochanovce7 : 1ŠK KLENOVÁ
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
341495 | 08.10.2017 14:30
34149508.10.2017 14:30OFK Hažín nad Cirochou2 : 1OŠK Kochanovce
341496 | 08.10.2017 14:30
34149608.10.2017 14:30TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé2 : 1TJ Družstevník Papín
341497 | 08.10.2017 14:30
34149708.10.2017 14:30TJ Lesy Zubné3 : 0TJ Tatran Kolonica
341498 | 08.10.2017 14:30
34149808.10.2017 14:30FK Rovné6 : 1ŠK KLENOVÁ
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
341499 | 15.10.2017 14:30
34149915.10.2017 14:30OŠK Kochanovce3 : 5FK Rovné
341500 | 15.10.2017 14:30
34150015.10.2017 14:30TJ Lesy Zubné7 : 1ŠK KLENOVÁ
341501 | 15.10.2017 14:30
34150115.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Kolonica3 : 1TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé
341502 | 15.10.2017 14:30
34150215.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Papín1 : 0OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
341503 | 22.10.2017 14:00
34150322.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Papín2 : 1OŠK Kochanovce
341504 | 22.10.2017 14:00
34150422.10.2017 14:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou1 : 0TJ Tatran Kolonica
341505 | 22.10.2017 14:00
34150522.10.2017 14:00ŠK KLENOVÁ3 : 7TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé
341506 | 22.10.2017 14:00
34150622.10.2017 14:00FK Rovné4 : 5TJ Lesy Zubné
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
341507 | 29.10.2017 14:00
34150729.10.2017 14:00OŠK Kochanovce2 : 2TJ Lesy Zubné
341508 | 29.10.2017 14:00
34150829.10.2017 14:00TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé2 : 6FK Rovné
341509 | 29.10.2017 14:00
34150929.10.2017 14:00ŠK KLENOVÁ2 : 3OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
341510 | 01.04.2018 15:30
34151001.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Kolonica  :  TJ Družstevník Papín
Kolo 13 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
341511 | 08.04.2018 15:30
34151108.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Kolonica  :  OŠK Kochanovce
341512 | 08.04.2018 15:30
34151208.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Papín  :  ŠK KLENOVÁ
341513 | 08.04.2018 15:30
34151308.04.2018 15:30OFK Hažín nad Cirochou  :  FK Rovné
341514 | 08.04.2018 15:30
34151408.04.2018 15:30TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé  :  TJ Lesy Zubné
Kolo 14 | 15.04.2018 16:00:00
341515 | 15.04.2018 16:00
34151515.04.2018 16:00OŠK Kochanovce  :  TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé
341516 | 15.04.2018 16:00
34151615.04.2018 16:00TJ Lesy Zubné  :  OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
341517 | 15.04.2018 16:00
34151715.04.2018 16:00FK Rovné  :  TJ Družstevník Papín
341518 | 15.04.2018 16:00
34151815.04.2018 16:00ŠK KLENOVÁ  :  TJ Tatran Kolonica
Tabuľka II. trieda dospelí ObFZ HUMENNÉ - II. tr. skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Lesy Zubné1264238:2822840
2OFK Hažín nad Cirochou1271422:2422740
3FK Rovné1263344:3021630
4OŠK Kochanovce1261544:2419510
5TJ Družstevník Papín1161434:2319410
6TJ Tatran Kolonica1150620:2615300
7TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé1242627:38142-40
8ŠK KLENOVÁ12021023:5921-160