II. trieda dospelí ObFZ HUMENNÉ


II. tr. skupina B
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
341520 | 13.08.2017 17:00
341520 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Turcovce
341521 | 13.08.2017 17:00
341521 13.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 2 : 1 TJ Iskra Ňagov
341522 | 13.08.2017 17:00
341522 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Hrubov
341519 | 01.09.2017 15:00
341519 01.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Brestov 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Habura
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 16:30:00
341523 | 20.08.2017 16:30
341523 20.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Habura 7 : 0 TJ Partizán Hrubov
341524 | 20.08.2017 16:30
341524 20.08.2017 16:30 TJ Iskra Ňagov 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
341525 | 20.08.2017 16:30
341525 20.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 0 : 1 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
341526 | 20.08.2017 16:30
341526 20.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Brestov 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oľka
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 16:30:00
341529 | 27.08.2017 13:30
341529 27.08.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Turcovce
341527 | 27.08.2017 16:30
341527 27.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Oľka 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Habura
341528 | 27.08.2017 16:30
341528 27.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 2 : 0 ŠK Brestov
341530 | 27.08.2017 16:30
341530 27.08.2017 16:30 TJ Partizán Hrubov 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Ňagov
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
341531 | 03.09.2017 16:00
341531 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Habura 4 : 1 TJ Iskra Ňagov
341532 | 03.09.2017 16:00
341532 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 3 : 2 TJ Partizán Hrubov
341533 | 03.09.2017 16:00
341533 03.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Brestov 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
341534 | 03.09.2017 16:00
341534 03.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oľka
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
341535 | 10.09.2017 15:30
341535 10.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Habura
341536 | 10.09.2017 15:30
341536 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Oľka 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
341537 | 10.09.2017 15:30
341537 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Partizán Hrubov 4 : 2 ŠK Brestov
341538 | 10.09.2017 15:30
341538 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 1 : 0 TJ Iskra Ňagov
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
341539 | 17.09.2017 15:30
341539 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Habura 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Turcovce
341540 | 17.09.2017 15:30
341540 17.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Brestov 1 : 1 TJ Iskra Ňagov
341541 | 17.09.2017 15:30
341541 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Oľka 4 : 1 TJ Partizán Hrubov
341542 | 17.09.2017 15:30
341542 17.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
341545 | 23.09.2017 13:45
341545 23.09.2017 13:45 TJ Iskra Ňagov 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Oľka
341543 | 24.09.2017 15:00
341543 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 3 : 5 TJ Družstevník Habura
341544 | 24.09.2017 15:00
341544 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Partizán Hrubov 4 : 2 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
341546 | 24.09.2017 15:00
341546 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 7 : 1 ŠK Brestov
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 15:00:00
341549 | 30.09.2017 15:00
341549 30.09.2017 15:00 TJ Iskra Ňagov 5 : 2 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
341547 | 01.10.2017 14:30
341547 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Habura 3 : 0 ŠK Brestov
341548 | 01.10.2017 14:30
341548 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Oľka
341550 | 01.10.2017 14:30
341550 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Hrubov 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
341551 | 08.10.2017 14:30
341551 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Hrubov 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Habura
341552 | 08.10.2017 14:30
341552 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 2 : 1 TJ Iskra Ňagov
341553 | 08.10.2017 14:30
341553 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Turcovce
341554 | 08.10.2017 14:30
341554 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Oľka 3 : 1 ŠK Brestov
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
341558 | 14.10.2017 14:30
341558 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Ňagov 5 : 0 TJ Partizán Hrubov
341555 | 15.10.2017 14:30
341555 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Habura 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oľka
341556 | 15.10.2017 14:30
341556 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Brestov 0 : 3 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
341557 | 15.10.2017 14:30
341557 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
341559 | 21.10.2017 13:00
341559 21.10.2017 13:00 TJ Iskra Ňagov 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Habura
341560 | 22.10.2017 14:00
341560 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Partizán Hrubov 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Turcovce
341561 | 22.10.2017 14:00
341561 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 10 : 0 ŠK Brestov
341562 | 22.10.2017 14:00
341562 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 0 : 0 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
341566 | 28.10.2017 14:00
341566 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Iskra Ňagov 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Turcovce
341564 | 29.10.2017 14:00
341564 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oľka
341565 | 29.10.2017 14:00
341565 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Brestov 0 : 2 TJ Partizán Hrubov
341563 | 04.11.2017 13:30
341563 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Habura 2 : 2 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
Kolo 13 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
341568 | 07.04.2018 15:30
341568 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Iskra Ňagov   :   ŠK Brestov
341567 | 08.04.2018 15:30
341567 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Turcovce   :   TJ Družstevník Habura
341569 | 08.04.2018 15:30
341569 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Hrubov   :   TJ Družstevník Oľka
341570 | 08.04.2018 15:30
341570 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom   :   OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
Kolo 14 | 15.04.2018 16:00:00
341571 | 15.04.2018 16:00
341571 15.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Habura   :   TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
341572 | 15.04.2018 16:00
341572 15.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom   :   TJ Partizán Hrubov
341573 | 15.04.2018 16:00
341573 15.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka   :   TJ Iskra Ňagov
341574 | 15.04.2018 16:00
341574 15.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Brestov   :   TJ Družstevník Turcovce
Tabuľka II. trieda dospelí ObFZ HUMENNÉ - II. tr. skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Habura 12 9 2 1 40:13 29 8 11 0
2 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 12 7 2 3 25:18 23 7 5 0
3 TJ Partizán Hrubov 12 6 1 5 25:27 19 6 1 7.72
4 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 12 5 2 5 35:27 17 5 -1 0
5 TJ Iskra Ňagov 12 5 2 5 26:19 17 4 -1 0
6 TJ Družstevník Oľka 12 5 2 5 20:23 17 3 -1 0
7 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 12 4 0 8 20:32 12 2 -6 7.96
8 ŠK Brestov 12 1 1 10 8:40 4 1 -14 0