I.tr. DORAST U19 ObFZ HE
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
343721 | 19.08.2017 12:00
34372119.08.2017 12:00FK Kamenica nad Cirochou2 : 1TJ Družstevník Papín
343719 | 19.08.2017 14:00
34371919.08.2017 14:00OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín1 : 2OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343722 | 19.08.2017 14:00
34372219.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou5 : 3OFK Spartak Brekov
343723 | 19.08.2017 14:00
34372319.08.2017 14:00OŠK Udavské0 : 3TJ Tvarona Ulič
343724 | 19.08.2017 14:00
34372419.08.2017 14:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie1 : 2TJ Družstevník Oľka
343725 | 23.08.2017 17:15
34372523.08.2017 17:15TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom1 : 10F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343720 | 24.08.2017 17:45
34372024.08.2017 17:45TJ Jasenov B6 : 3TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
343726 | 26.08.2017 14:00
34372626.08.2017 14:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou2 : 7F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343727 | 26.08.2017 14:00
34372726.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Oľka12 : 0TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343728 | 26.08.2017 14:00
34372826.08.2017 14:00TJ Tvarona Ulič3 : 0TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343729 | 26.08.2017 14:00
34372926.08.2017 14:00OFK Spartak Brekov2 : 0OŠK Udavské
343730 | 26.08.2017 14:00
34373026.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Papín0 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343731 | 26.08.2017 14:00
34373126.08.2017 14:00TJ Jasenov B3 : 1FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343732 | 26.08.2017 14:00
34373226.08.2017 14:00OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín2 : 4TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
343738 | 29.08.2017 10:30
34373829.08.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom1 : 2TJ Tvarona Ulič
343739 | 29.08.2017 11:30
34373929.08.2017 11:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov1 : 1TJ Družstevník Oľka
343733 | 29.08.2017 13:00
34373329.08.2017 13:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou2 : 1TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343735 | 29.08.2017 14:00
34373529.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou2 : 2TJ Jasenov B
343736 | 29.08.2017 14:00
34373629.08.2017 14:00OŠK Udavské2 : 1TJ Družstevník Papín
343737 | 29.08.2017 14:00
34373729.08.2017 14:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie1 : 1OFK Spartak Brekov
343734 | 30.08.2017 16:00
34373430.08.2017 16:00FK Kamenica nad Cirochou4 : 2OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
343740 | 02.09.2017 14:00
34374002.09.2017 14:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou1 : 1TJ Družstevník Oľka
343741 | 02.09.2017 14:00
34374102.09.2017 14:00TJ Tvarona Ulič2 : 0F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343742 | 02.09.2017 14:00
34374202.09.2017 14:00OFK Spartak Brekov2 : 9TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343743 | 02.09.2017 14:00
34374302.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Papín2 : 2TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343744 | 02.09.2017 14:00
34374402.09.2017 14:00TJ Jasenov B1 : 0OŠK Udavské
343745 | 02.09.2017 14:00
34374502.09.2017 14:00OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín0 : 3TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343746 | 02.09.2017 14:00
34374602.09.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou4 : 0FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
343752 | 09.09.2017 11:30
34375209.09.2017 11:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov9 : 6OFK Spartak Brekov
343747 | 09.09.2017 12:00
34374709.09.2017 12:00FK Kamenica nad Cirochou1 : 4OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343748 | 09.09.2017 14:00
34374809.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou1 : 6TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343749 | 09.09.2017 14:00
34374909.09.2017 14:00OŠK Udavské5 : 0OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343750 | 09.09.2017 14:00
34375009.09.2017 14:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie2 : 1TJ Jasenov B
343751 | 09.09.2017 14:00
34375109.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom0 : 3TJ Družstevník Papín
343753 | 09.09.2017 14:00
34375309.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Oľka8 : 0TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
343760 | 16.09.2017 12:00
34376016.09.2017 12:00FK Kamenica nad Cirochou17 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343754 | 16.09.2017 14:00
34375416.09.2017 14:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou1 : 1TJ Tvarona Ulič
343755 | 16.09.2017 14:00
34375516.09.2017 14:00OFK Spartak Brekov2 : 0TJ Družstevník Oľka
343756 | 16.09.2017 14:00
34375616.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Papín2 : 5F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343757 | 16.09.2017 14:00
34375716.09.2017 14:00TJ Jasenov B1 : 4TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343758 | 16.09.2017 14:00
34375816.09.2017 14:00OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín0 : 3TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343759 | 23.05.2018 17:00
34375923.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou0 : 0OŠK Udavské
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
343766 | 15.09.2017 14:00
34376615.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Oľka10 : 0TJ Družstevník Papín
343764 | 23.09.2017 10:00
34376423.09.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom4 : 2OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343761 | 23.09.2017 14:00
34376123.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou2 : 5OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343767 | 23.09.2017 14:00
34376723.09.2017 14:00TJ Tvarona Ulič1 : 3OFK Spartak Brekov
343765 | 28.09.2017 16:15
34376528.09.2017 16:15F.O. AJAX Pakostov2 : 0TJ Jasenov B
343763 | 03.10.2017 16:45
34376303.10.2017 16:45TJ Ptava NV Ptičie2 : 7TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343762 | 12.06.2018 17:00
34376212.06.2018 17:00OŠK Udavské0 : 0FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
343773 | 30.09.2017 12:00
34377330.09.2017 12:00FK Kamenica nad Cirochou3 : 1TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343768 | 30.09.2017 14:00
34376830.09.2017 14:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou2 : 5OFK Spartak Brekov
343769 | 30.09.2017 14:00
34376930.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Papín3 : 2TJ Tvarona Ulič
343770 | 30.09.2017 14:00
34377030.09.2017 14:00TJ Jasenov B0 : 3TJ Družstevník Oľka
343771 | 30.09.2017 14:00
34377130.09.2017 14:00OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín2 : 1F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343772 | 30.09.2017 14:00
34377230.09.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou3 : 1TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343774 | 30.09.2017 14:00
34377430.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou6 : 2OŠK Udavské
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
343776 | 07.10.2017 10:00
34377607.10.2017 10:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie8 : 1TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343778 | 07.10.2017 11:30
34377807.10.2017 11:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov1 : 3TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343775 | 07.10.2017 14:00
34377507.10.2017 14:00OŠK Udavské4 : 0OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343777 | 07.10.2017 14:00
34377707.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom3 : 3FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343779 | 07.10.2017 14:00
34377907.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Oľka8 : 0OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343780 | 07.10.2017 14:00
34378007.10.2017 14:00TJ Tvarona Ulič4 : 0TJ Jasenov B
343781 | 07.10.2017 14:00
34378107.10.2017 14:00OFK Spartak Brekov3 : 0TJ Družstevník Papín
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
343788 | 14.10.2017 11:45
34378814.10.2017 11:45OŠK Udavské4 : 1TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343786 | 14.10.2017 12:00
34378614.10.2017 12:00FK Kamenica nad Cirochou2 : 1F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343782 | 14.10.2017 14:00
34378214.10.2017 14:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou0 : 3TJ Družstevník Papín
343783 | 14.10.2017 14:00
34378314.10.2017 14:00TJ Jasenov B2 : 7OFK Spartak Brekov
343784 | 14.10.2017 14:00
34378414.10.2017 14:00OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín1 : 3TJ Tvarona Ulič
343785 | 14.10.2017 14:00
34378514.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou3 : 2TJ Družstevník Oľka
343787 | 11.11.2017 12:00
34378711.11.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou1 : 4TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
343791 | 21.10.2017 11:30
34379121.10.2017 11:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov9 : 1TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343790 | 21.10.2017 12:00
34379021.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom4 : 0OŠK Udavské
343789 | 21.10.2017 14:00
34378921.10.2017 14:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie2 : 5OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343792 | 21.10.2017 14:00
34379221.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Oľka3 : 0FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343793 | 21.10.2017 14:00
34379321.10.2017 14:00TJ Tvarona Ulič1 : 2TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343794 | 21.10.2017 14:00
34379421.10.2017 14:00OFK Spartak Brekov8 : 0OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343795 | 21.10.2017 14:00
34379521.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Papín2 : 4TJ Jasenov B
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
343801 | 28.10.2017 11:30
34380128.10.2017 11:30OŠK Udavské0 : 15F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343799 | 28.10.2017 12:00
34379928.10.2017 12:00FK Kamenica nad Cirochou6 : 3TJ Tvarona Ulič
343796 | 28.10.2017 14:00
34379628.10.2017 14:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou1 : 4TJ Jasenov B
343797 | 28.10.2017 14:00
34379728.10.2017 14:00OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín6 : 0TJ Družstevník Papín
343800 | 28.10.2017 14:00
34380028.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou0 : 3TJ Družstevník Oľka
343798 | 16.03.2018 18:00
34379816.03.2018 18:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou2 : 3OFK Spartak Brekov
343802 | 17.04.2018 17:00
34380217.04.2018 17:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie3 : 5TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 14:00:00
343807 | 16.06.2018 10:00
34380716.06.2018 10:00OFK Spartak Brekov13 : 2FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343804 | 16.06.2018 11:30
34380416.06.2018 11:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov9 : 0TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343805 | 16.06.2018 14:00
34380516.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Oľka0 : 0OŠK Udavské
343806 | 16.06.2018 14:00
34380616.06.2018 14:00TJ Tvarona Ulič6 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343808 | 16.06.2018 14:00
34380816.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Papín2 : 3TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343809 | 16.06.2018 14:00
34380916.06.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov B3 : 0OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343803 | 20.06.2018 17:30
34380320.06.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom4 : 0OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
Kolo 14 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
343813 | 29.03.2018 12:00
34381329.03.2018 12:00OFK Spartak Brekov7 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343814 | 31.03.2018 10:00
34381431.03.2018 10:00TJ Tvarona Ulič5 : 1OŠK Udavské
343812 | 31.03.2018 14:00
34381231.03.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Papín0 : 1FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343810 | 11.04.2018 16:00
34381011.04.2018 16:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou3 : 1OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343815 | 15.05.2018 17:00
34381515.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Oľka7 : 0TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343816 | 15.05.2018 17:30
34381615.05.2018 17:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov3 : 1TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343811 | 13.06.2018 17:00
34381113.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou6 : 2TJ Jasenov B
Kolo 15 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
343817 | 07.04.2018 12:00
34381707.04.2018 12:00F.O. AJAX Pakostov2 : 0OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343818 | 07.04.2018 14:00
34381807.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom2 : 1TJ Družstevník Oľka
343820 | 07.04.2018 14:00
34382007.04.2018 14:00OŠK Udavské0 : 9OFK Spartak Brekov
343821 | 07.04.2018 14:00
34382107.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou0 : 3TJ Družstevník Papín
343822 | 07.04.2018 14:00
34382207.04.2018 14:00FK Kamenica nad Cirochou2 : 1TJ Jasenov B
343819 | 24.04.2018 17:30
34381924.04.2018 17:30TJ Ptava NV Ptičie2 : 0TJ Tvarona Ulič
343823 | 30.05.2018 18:00
34382330.05.2018 18:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou10 : 0OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
Kolo 16 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
343824 | 14.04.2018 14:00
34382414.04.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou5 : 1OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343825 | 14.04.2018 14:00
34382514.04.2018 14:00OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín0 : 4FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343826 | 14.04.2018 14:00
34382614.04.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov B5 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343827 | 14.04.2018 14:00
34382714.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Papín0 : 0OŠK Udavské
343828 | 14.04.2018 14:00
34382814.04.2018 14:00OFK Spartak Brekov7 : 0TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343829 | 14.04.2018 14:00
34382914.04.2018 14:00TJ Tvarona Ulič1 : 5TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343830 | 14.04.2018 14:00
34383014.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Oľka4 : 2F.O. AJAX Pakostov
Kolo 17 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
343837 | 21.04.2018 12:00
34383721.04.2018 12:00FK Kamenica nad Cirochou2 : 2TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343831 | 21.04.2018 14:00
34383121.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Oľka4 : 1OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343833 | 21.04.2018 14:00
34383321.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom2 : 4OFK Spartak Brekov
343834 | 21.04.2018 14:00
34383421.04.2018 14:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie1 : 1TJ Družstevník Papín
343835 | 21.04.2018 14:00
34383521.04.2018 14:00OŠK Udavské0 : 0TJ Jasenov B
343836 | 21.04.2018 14:00
34383621.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou5 : 4OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343832 | 01.06.2018 18:00
34383201.06.2018 18:00F.O. AJAX Pakostov8 : 1TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 18 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
343843 | 03.04.2018 12:00
34384303.04.2018 12:00OFK Spartak Brekov3 : 2F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343839 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34383928.04.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou9 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343838 | 28.04.2018 14:00
34383828.04.2018 14:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou1 : 3FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343840 | 28.04.2018 14:00
34384028.04.2018 14:00OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín0 : 0OŠK Udavské
343841 | 28.04.2018 14:00
34384128.04.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov B4 : 1TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343844 | 28.04.2018 14:00
34384428.04.2018 14:00TJ Tvarona Ulič0 : 2TJ Družstevník Oľka
343842 | 25.05.2018 18:00
34384225.05.2018 18:00TJ Družstevník Papín4 : 1TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Kolo 19 | 01.05.2018 14:00:00
343848 | 01.05.2018 10:00
34384801.05.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom0 : 3TJ Jasenov B
343847 | 01.05.2018 11:30
34384701.05.2018 11:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov5 : 2TJ Družstevník Papín
343845 | 01.05.2018 14:00
34384501.05.2018 14:00TJ Tvarona Ulič1 : 0OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343849 | 01.05.2018 14:00
34384901.05.2018 14:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie5 : 2OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343850 | 01.05.2018 14:00
34385001.05.2018 14:00OŠK Udavské0 : 0TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343851 | 01.05.2018 14:00
34385101.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou3 : 0FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343846 | 13.06.2018 18:00
34384613.06.2018 18:00TJ Družstevník Oľka1 : 1OFK Spartak Brekov
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
343853 | 05.05.2018 12:00
34385305.05.2018 12:00FK Kamenica nad Cirochou0 : 0OŠK Udavské
343852 | 05.05.2018 14:00
34385205.05.2018 14:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou5 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343854 | 05.05.2018 14:00
34385405.05.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou2 : 2TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343855 | 05.05.2018 14:00
34385505.05.2018 14:00OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín3 : 1TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343856 | 05.05.2018 14:00
34385605.05.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov B3 : 2F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343857 | 05.05.2018 14:00
34385705.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Papín1 : 5TJ Družstevník Oľka
343858 | 05.05.2018 14:00
34385805.05.2018 14:00OFK Spartak Brekov3 : 0TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2018 14:00:00
343862 | 08.05.2018 11:30
34386208.05.2018 11:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov2 : 3OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343859 | 08.05.2018 14:00
34385908.05.2018 14:00OFK Spartak Brekov4 : 1OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343860 | 08.05.2018 14:00
34386008.05.2018 14:00TJ Tvarona Ulič2 : 4TJ Družstevník Papín
343861 | 08.05.2018 14:00
34386108.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Oľka0 : 0TJ Jasenov B
343863 | 08.05.2018 14:00
34386308.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom5 : 2TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343865 | 08.05.2018 14:00
34386508.05.2018 14:00OŠK Udavské0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343864 | 29.05.2018 18:00
34386429.05.2018 18:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie4 : 2FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
343869 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34386912.05.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou3 : 2F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343868 | 12.05.2018 12:00
34386812.05.2018 12:00FK Kamenica nad Cirochou0 : 1TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343866 | 12.05.2018 14:00
34386612.05.2018 14:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou0 : 0OŠK Udavské
343867 | 12.05.2018 14:00
34386712.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou0 : 5TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343870 | 12.05.2018 14:00
34387012.05.2018 14:00OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín0 : 4TJ Družstevník Oľka
343871 | 12.05.2018 14:00
34387112.05.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov B4 : 1TJ Tvarona Ulič
343872 | 12.05.2018 14:00
34387212.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Papín1 : 7OFK Spartak Brekov
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
343877 | 19.05.2018 11:30
34387719.05.2018 11:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov3 : 1FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343874 | 19.05.2018 13:00
34387419.05.2018 13:00OFK Spartak Brekov7 : 1TJ Jasenov B
343873 | 19.05.2018 14:00
34387319.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Papín2 : 2OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343875 | 19.05.2018 14:00
34387519.05.2018 14:00TJ Tvarona Ulič9 : 1OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343876 | 19.05.2018 14:00
34387619.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Oľka4 : 0TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343878 | 19.05.2018 14:00
34387819.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom3 : 4TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343879 | 19.05.2018 14:00
34387919.05.2018 14:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie0 : 0OŠK Udavské
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
343883 | 26.05.2018 12:00
34388326.05.2018 12:00FK Kamenica nad Cirochou0 : 0TJ Družstevník Oľka
343880 | 26.05.2018 14:00
34388026.05.2018 14:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou3 : 0TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343881 | 26.05.2018 14:00
34388126.05.2018 14:00OŠK Udavské0 : 0TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343882 | 26.05.2018 14:00
34388226.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou1 : 3F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343884 | 26.05.2018 14:00
34388426.05.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou6 : 0TJ Tvarona Ulič
343885 | 26.05.2018 14:00
34388526.05.2018 14:00OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín0 : 5OFK Spartak Brekov
343886 | 26.05.2018 14:00
34388626.05.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov B6 : 1TJ Družstevník Papín
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
343889 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34388902.06.2018 10:00OFK Spartak Brekov1 : 0TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343892 | 02.06.2018 11:30
34389202.06.2018 11:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov0 : 0OŠK Udavské
343887 | 02.06.2018 14:00
34388702.06.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov B1 : 0OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343888 | 02.06.2018 14:00
34388802.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Papín6 : 1OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343890 | 02.06.2018 14:00
34389002.06.2018 14:00TJ Tvarona Ulič4 : 2FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343891 | 02.06.2018 14:00
34389102.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Oľka7 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343893 | 02.06.2018 14:00
34389302.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom2 : 2TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
343898 | 07.06.2018 18:00
34389807.06.2018 18:00FK Kamenica nad Cirochou2 : 5OFK Spartak Brekov
343894 | 09.06.2018 14:00
34389409.06.2018 14:00OFK Hažín nad Cirochou3 : 7TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343895 | 09.06.2018 14:00
34389509.06.2018 14:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie5 : 1F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343896 | 09.06.2018 14:00
34389609.06.2018 14:00OŠK Udavské0 : 0TJ Družstevník Oľka
343897 | 09.06.2018 14:00
34389709.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou4 : 0TJ Tvarona Ulič
343899 | 09.06.2018 14:00
34389909.06.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou8 : 0TJ Družstevník Papín
343900 | 09.06.2018 14:00
34390009.06.2018 14:00OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín0 : 8TJ Jasenov B
Tabuľka I.trieda DORAST U19 ObFZ HE - I.tr. DORAST U19 ObFZ HE

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Spartak Brekov241923110:435914230
2TJ Družstevník Oľka24165392:155313170
3TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou24162694:445012140
4TJ Jasenov B24132964:53411150
5F.O. AJAX Pakostov241311090:49401040
6TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom241121166:72359-10
7FK Kamenica nad Cirochou241031160:62338-30
8TJ Ptava NV Ptičie24851152:70297-70
9TJ Tvarona Ulič24911447:66286-80
10OFK Hažín nad Cirochou24831345:62275-90
11TJ Družstevník Papín24731443:78244-120
12TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou24711639:114223-140
13OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín24402031:105122-240
14OŠK Udavské (odstúpené)00000:00100