I.trieda DORAST U19 ObFZ HE


I.tr. DORAST U19 ObFZ HE
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
343721 | 19.08.2017 12:00
343721 19.08.2017 12:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Papín
343719 | 19.08.2017 14:00
343719 19.08.2017 14:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 1 : 2 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343722 | 19.08.2017 14:00
343722 19.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 5 : 3 OFK Spartak Brekov
343723 | 19.08.2017 14:00
343723 19.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Udavské 0 : 3 TJ Tvarona Ulič
343724 | 19.08.2017 14:00
343724 19.08.2017 14:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oľka
343725 | 23.08.2017 17:15
343725 23.08.2017 17:15 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 1 : 10 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343720 | 24.08.2017 17:45
343720 24.08.2017 17:45 TJ Jasenov B 6 : 3 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
343726 | 26.08.2017 14:00
343726 26.08.2017 14:00 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 2 : 7 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343727 | 26.08.2017 14:00
343727 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 12 : 0 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343728 | 26.08.2017 14:00
343728 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 3 : 0 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343729 | 26.08.2017 14:00
343729 26.08.2017 14:00 OFK Spartak Brekov 2 : 0 OŠK Udavské
343730 | 26.08.2017 14:00
343730 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Papín 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343731 | 26.08.2017 14:00
343731 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ Jasenov B 3 : 1 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343732 | 26.08.2017 14:00
343732 26.08.2017 14:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
343738 | 29.08.2017 10:30
343738 29.08.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 1 : 2 TJ Tvarona Ulič
343739 | 29.08.2017 11:30
343739 29.08.2017 11:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oľka
343733 | 29.08.2017 13:00
343733 29.08.2017 13:00 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343735 | 29.08.2017 14:00
343735 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 2 : 2 TJ Jasenov B
343736 | 29.08.2017 14:00
343736 29.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Udavské 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Papín
343737 | 29.08.2017 14:00
343737 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 : 1 OFK Spartak Brekov
343734 | 30.08.2017 16:00
343734 30.08.2017 16:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 4 : 2 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
343740 | 02.09.2017 14:00
343740 02.09.2017 14:00 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oľka
343741 | 02.09.2017 14:00
343741 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 2 : 0 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343742 | 02.09.2017 14:00
343742 02.09.2017 14:00 OFK Spartak Brekov 2 : 9 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343743 | 02.09.2017 14:00
343743 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Papín 2 : 2 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343744 | 02.09.2017 14:00
343744 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ Jasenov B 1 : 0 OŠK Udavské
343745 | 02.09.2017 14:00
343745 02.09.2017 14:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343746 | 02.09.2017 14:00
343746 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 4 : 0 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
343752 | 09.09.2017 11:30
343752 09.09.2017 11:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 9 : 6 OFK Spartak Brekov
343747 | 09.09.2017 12:00
343747 09.09.2017 12:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 : 4 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343748 | 09.09.2017 14:00
343748 09.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 1 : 6 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343749 | 09.09.2017 14:00
343749 09.09.2017 14:00 OŠK Udavské 5 : 0 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343750 | 09.09.2017 14:00
343750 09.09.2017 14:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 : 1 TJ Jasenov B
343751 | 09.09.2017 14:00
343751 09.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Papín
343753 | 09.09.2017 14:00
343753 09.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 8 : 0 TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
343760 | 16.09.2017 12:00
343760 16.09.2017 12:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 17 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343754 | 16.09.2017 14:00
343754 16.09.2017 14:00 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 1 : 1 TJ Tvarona Ulič
343755 | 16.09.2017 14:00
343755 16.09.2017 14:00 OFK Spartak Brekov 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oľka
343756 | 16.09.2017 14:00
343756 16.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Papín 2 : 5 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343757 | 16.09.2017 14:00
343757 16.09.2017 14:00 TJ Jasenov B 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343758 | 16.09.2017 14:00
343758 16.09.2017 14:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 0 : 3 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343759 | 23.05.2018 17:00
343759 23.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 0 : 0 OŠK Udavské
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
343766 | 15.09.2017 14:00
343766 15.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Papín
343764 | 23.09.2017 10:00
343764 23.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 4 : 2 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343761 | 23.09.2017 14:00
343761 23.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 2 : 5 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343767 | 23.09.2017 14:00
343767 23.09.2017 14:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 1 : 3 OFK Spartak Brekov
343765 | 28.09.2017 16:15
343765 28.09.2017 16:15 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 2 : 0 TJ Jasenov B
343763 | 03.10.2017 16:45
343763 03.10.2017 16:45 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 : 7 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343762 | 12.06.2018 17:00
343762 12.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Udavské 0 : 0 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
343773 | 30.09.2017 12:00
343773 30.09.2017 12:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 3 : 1 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343768 | 30.09.2017 14:00
343768 30.09.2017 14:00 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 2 : 5 OFK Spartak Brekov
343769 | 30.09.2017 14:00
343769 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Papín 3 : 2 TJ Tvarona Ulič
343770 | 30.09.2017 14:00
343770 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ Jasenov B 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Oľka
343771 | 30.09.2017 14:00
343771 30.09.2017 14:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 2 : 1 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343772 | 30.09.2017 14:00
343772 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343774 | 30.09.2017 14:00
343774 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 6 : 2 OŠK Udavské
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
343776 | 07.10.2017 10:00
343776 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 8 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343778 | 07.10.2017 11:30
343778 07.10.2017 11:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343775 | 07.10.2017 14:00
343775 07.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Udavské 4 : 0 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343777 | 07.10.2017 14:00
343777 07.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 3 : 3 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343779 | 07.10.2017 14:00
343779 07.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 8 : 0 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343780 | 07.10.2017 14:00
343780 07.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 4 : 0 TJ Jasenov B
343781 | 07.10.2017 14:00
343781 07.10.2017 14:00 OFK Spartak Brekov 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Papín
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
343788 | 14.10.2017 11:45
343788 14.10.2017 11:45 OŠK Udavské 4 : 1 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343786 | 14.10.2017 12:00
343786 14.10.2017 12:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 : 1 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343782 | 14.10.2017 14:00
343782 14.10.2017 14:00 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Papín
343783 | 14.10.2017 14:00
343783 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ Jasenov B 2 : 7 OFK Spartak Brekov
343784 | 14.10.2017 14:00
343784 14.10.2017 14:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 1 : 3 TJ Tvarona Ulič
343785 | 14.10.2017 14:00
343785 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oľka
343787 | 11.11.2017 12:00
343787 11.11.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
343791 | 21.10.2017 11:30
343791 21.10.2017 11:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 9 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343790 | 21.10.2017 12:00
343790 21.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 4 : 0 OŠK Udavské
343789 | 21.10.2017 14:00
343789 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 : 5 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343792 | 21.10.2017 14:00
343792 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 3 : 0 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343793 | 21.10.2017 14:00
343793 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343794 | 21.10.2017 14:00
343794 21.10.2017 14:00 OFK Spartak Brekov 8 : 0 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343795 | 21.10.2017 14:00
343795 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Papín 2 : 4 TJ Jasenov B
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
343801 | 28.10.2017 11:30
343801 28.10.2017 11:30 OŠK Udavské 0 : 15 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343799 | 28.10.2017 12:00
343799 28.10.2017 12:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 6 : 3 TJ Tvarona Ulič
343796 | 28.10.2017 14:00
343796 28.10.2017 14:00 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 1 : 4 TJ Jasenov B
343797 | 28.10.2017 14:00
343797 28.10.2017 14:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Papín
343800 | 28.10.2017 14:00
343800 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Oľka
343798 | 16.03.2018 18:00
343798 16.03.2018 18:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 2 : 3 OFK Spartak Brekov
343802 | 17.04.2018 17:00
343802 17.04.2018 17:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 3 : 5 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 14:00:00
343807 | 16.06.2018 10:00
343807 16.06.2018 10:00 OFK Spartak Brekov 13 : 2 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343804 | 16.06.2018 11:30
343804 16.06.2018 11:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 9 : 0 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343805 | 16.06.2018 14:00
343805 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 0 : 0 OŠK Udavské
343806 | 16.06.2018 14:00
343806 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343808 | 16.06.2018 14:00
343808 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Papín 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343809 | 16.06.2018 14:00
343809 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov B 3 : 0 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343803 | 20.06.2018 17:30
343803 20.06.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 4 : 0 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
Kolo 14 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
343813 | 29.03.2018 12:00
343813 29.03.2018 12:00 OFK Spartak Brekov 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343814 | 31.03.2018 10:00
343814 31.03.2018 10:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 5 : 1 OŠK Udavské
343812 | 31.03.2018 14:00
343812 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Papín 0 : 1 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343810 | 11.04.2018 16:00
343810 11.04.2018 16:00 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 3 : 1 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343815 | 15.05.2018 17:00
343815 15.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 7 : 0 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343816 | 15.05.2018 17:30
343816 15.05.2018 17:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343811 | 13.06.2018 17:00
343811 13.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 6 : 2 TJ Jasenov B
Kolo 15 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
343817 | 07.04.2018 12:00
343817 07.04.2018 12:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 2 : 0 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343818 | 07.04.2018 14:00
343818 07.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oľka
343820 | 07.04.2018 14:00
343820 07.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Udavské 0 : 9 OFK Spartak Brekov
343821 | 07.04.2018 14:00
343821 07.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Papín
343822 | 07.04.2018 14:00
343822 07.04.2018 14:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 : 1 TJ Jasenov B
343819 | 24.04.2018 17:30
343819 24.04.2018 17:30 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 : 0 TJ Tvarona Ulič
343823 | 30.05.2018 18:00
343823 30.05.2018 18:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 10 : 0 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
Kolo 16 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
343824 | 14.04.2018 14:00
343824 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 5 : 1 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343825 | 14.04.2018 14:00
343825 14.04.2018 14:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 0 : 4 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343826 | 14.04.2018 14:00
343826 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov B 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343827 | 14.04.2018 14:00
343827 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Papín 0 : 0 OŠK Udavské
343828 | 14.04.2018 14:00
343828 14.04.2018 14:00 OFK Spartak Brekov 7 : 0 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343829 | 14.04.2018 14:00
343829 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343830 | 14.04.2018 14:00
343830 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 4 : 2 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
Kolo 17 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
343837 | 21.04.2018 12:00
343837 21.04.2018 12:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343831 | 21.04.2018 14:00
343831 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 4 : 1 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343833 | 21.04.2018 14:00
343833 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 2 : 4 OFK Spartak Brekov
343834 | 21.04.2018 14:00
343834 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Papín
343835 | 21.04.2018 14:00
343835 21.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Udavské 0 : 0 TJ Jasenov B
343836 | 21.04.2018 14:00
343836 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 5 : 4 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343832 | 01.06.2018 18:00
343832 01.06.2018 18:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 8 : 1 TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 18 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
343843 | 03.04.2018 12:00
343843 03.04.2018 12:00 OFK Spartak Brekov 3 : 2 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343839 | 28.04.2018 10:00
343839 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 9 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343838 | 28.04.2018 14:00
343838 28.04.2018 14:00 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 1 : 3 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343840 | 28.04.2018 14:00
343840 28.04.2018 14:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 0 : 0 OŠK Udavské
343841 | 28.04.2018 14:00
343841 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov B 4 : 1 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343844 | 28.04.2018 14:00
343844 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oľka
343842 | 25.05.2018 18:00
343842 25.05.2018 18:00 TJ Družstevník Papín 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Kolo 19 | 01.05.2018 14:00:00
343848 | 01.05.2018 10:00
343848 01.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 0 : 3 TJ Jasenov B
343847 | 01.05.2018 11:30
343847 01.05.2018 11:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Papín
343845 | 01.05.2018 14:00
343845 01.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 1 : 0 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343849 | 01.05.2018 14:00
343849 01.05.2018 14:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 5 : 2 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343850 | 01.05.2018 14:00
343850 01.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Udavské 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343851 | 01.05.2018 14:00
343851 01.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 3 : 0 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343846 | 13.06.2018 18:00
343846 13.06.2018 18:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 1 : 1 OFK Spartak Brekov
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
343853 | 05.05.2018 12:00
343853 05.05.2018 12:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 : 0 OŠK Udavské
343852 | 05.05.2018 14:00
343852 05.05.2018 14:00 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343854 | 05.05.2018 14:00
343854 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 2 : 2 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343855 | 05.05.2018 14:00
343855 05.05.2018 14:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343856 | 05.05.2018 14:00
343856 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov B 3 : 2 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343857 | 05.05.2018 14:00
343857 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Papín 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Oľka
343858 | 05.05.2018 14:00
343858 05.05.2018 14:00 OFK Spartak Brekov 3 : 0 TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2018 14:00:00
343862 | 08.05.2018 11:30
343862 08.05.2018 11:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 2 : 3 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343859 | 08.05.2018 14:00
343859 08.05.2018 14:00 OFK Spartak Brekov 4 : 1 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343860 | 08.05.2018 14:00
343860 08.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Papín
343861 | 08.05.2018 14:00
343861 08.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 0 : 0 TJ Jasenov B
343863 | 08.05.2018 14:00
343863 08.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343865 | 08.05.2018 14:00
343865 08.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Udavské 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343864 | 29.05.2018 18:00
343864 29.05.2018 18:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 4 : 2 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
343869 | 12.05.2018 10:00
343869 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 3 : 2 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343868 | 12.05.2018 12:00
343868 12.05.2018 12:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343866 | 12.05.2018 14:00
343866 12.05.2018 14:00 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 0 : 0 OŠK Udavské
343867 | 12.05.2018 14:00
343867 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 0 : 5 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343870 | 12.05.2018 14:00
343870 12.05.2018 14:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Oľka
343871 | 12.05.2018 14:00
343871 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov B 4 : 1 TJ Tvarona Ulič
343872 | 12.05.2018 14:00
343872 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Papín 1 : 7 OFK Spartak Brekov
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
343877 | 19.05.2018 11:30
343877 19.05.2018 11:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 3 : 1 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343874 | 19.05.2018 13:00
343874 19.05.2018 13:00 OFK Spartak Brekov 7 : 1 TJ Jasenov B
343873 | 19.05.2018 14:00
343873 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Papín 2 : 2 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343875 | 19.05.2018 14:00
343875 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 9 : 1 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343876 | 19.05.2018 14:00
343876 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343878 | 19.05.2018 14:00
343878 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343879 | 19.05.2018 14:00
343879 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 0 : 0 OŠK Udavské
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
343883 | 26.05.2018 12:00
343883 26.05.2018 12:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oľka
343880 | 26.05.2018 14:00
343880 26.05.2018 14:00 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 3 : 0 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343881 | 26.05.2018 14:00
343881 26.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Udavské 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343882 | 26.05.2018 14:00
343882 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 1 : 3 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343884 | 26.05.2018 14:00
343884 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 6 : 0 TJ Tvarona Ulič
343885 | 26.05.2018 14:00
343885 26.05.2018 14:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 0 : 5 OFK Spartak Brekov
343886 | 26.05.2018 14:00
343886 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov B 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Papín
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
343889 | 02.06.2018 10:00
343889 02.06.2018 10:00 OFK Spartak Brekov 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343892 | 02.06.2018 11:30
343892 02.06.2018 11:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 0 : 0 OŠK Udavské
343887 | 02.06.2018 14:00
343887 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov B 1 : 0 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
343888 | 02.06.2018 14:00
343888 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Papín 6 : 1 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343890 | 02.06.2018 14:00
343890 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 4 : 2 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343891 | 02.06.2018 14:00
343891 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343893 | 02.06.2018 14:00
343893 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 2 : 2 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
343898 | 07.06.2018 18:00
343898 07.06.2018 18:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 : 5 OFK Spartak Brekov
343894 | 09.06.2018 14:00
343894 09.06.2018 14:00 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 3 : 7 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343895 | 09.06.2018 14:00
343895 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 5 : 1 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343896 | 09.06.2018 14:00
343896 09.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Udavské 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oľka
343897 | 09.06.2018 14:00
343897 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 4 : 0 TJ Tvarona Ulič
343899 | 09.06.2018 14:00
343899 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Papín
343900 | 09.06.2018 14:00
343900 09.06.2018 14:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 0 : 8 TJ Jasenov B
Tabuľka I.trieda DORAST U19 ObFZ HE - I.tr. DORAST U19 ObFZ HE

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Spartak Brekov 24 19 2 3 110:43 59 14 23 0
2 TJ Družstevník Oľka 24 16 5 3 92:15 53 13 17 0
3 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 24 16 2 6 94:44 50 12 14 0
4 TJ Jasenov B 24 13 2 9 64:53 41 11 5 0
5 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 24 13 1 10 90:49 40 10 4 0
6 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 24 11 2 11 66:72 35 9 -1 0
7 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 24 10 3 11 60:62 33 8 -3 0
8 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 24 8 5 11 52:70 29 7 -7 0
9 TJ Tvarona Ulič 24 9 1 14 47:66 28 6 -8 0
10 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 24 8 3 13 45:62 27 5 -9 0
11 TJ Družstevník Papín 24 7 3 14 43:78 24 4 -12 0
12 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 24 7 1 16 39:114 22 3 -14 0
13 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 24 4 0 20 31:105 12 2 -24 0
14 OŠK Udavské (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0