I.TR. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ HE


I.TR. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ HE
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 12:00:00
343903 | 19.08.2017 10:00
343903 19.08.2017 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 13 : 0 TJ Družstevník Borov
343901 | 19.08.2017 12:00
343901 19.08.2017 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 4 : 3 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
343904 | 19.08.2017 12:00
343904 19.08.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 7 : 2 OŠK Kochanovce
343905 | 19.08.2017 12:00
343905 19.08.2017 12:00 OŠK Udavské 0 : 0
343906 | 19.08.2017 12:00
343906 19.08.2017 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 0 : 0
343907 | 23.08.2017 15:30
343907 23.08.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 1 : 3 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343902 | 24.08.2017 16:15
343902 24.08.2017 16:15 TJ Jasenov 8 : 2 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
343912 | 26.08.2017 11:30
343912 26.08.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Borov 0 : 13 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343909 | 26.08.2017 12:00
343909 26.08.2017 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343910 | 26.08.2017 12:00
343910 26.08.2017 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343911 | 26.08.2017 12:00
343911 26.08.2017 12:00 OŠK Kochanovce 7 : 1 OŠK Udavské
343914 | 26.08.2017 12:00
343914 26.08.2017 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 2 : 7 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343908 | 26.08.2017 14:00
343908 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 0 : 3 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343913 | 27.09.2017 15:00
343913 27.09.2017 15:00 TJ Jasenov 3 : 4 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 12:00:00
343917 | 29.08.2017 12:00
343917 29.08.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 7 : 1 TJ Jasenov
343918 | 29.08.2017 12:00
343918 29.08.2017 12:00 OŠK Udavské 17 : 2 TJ Družstevník Borov
343919 | 29.08.2017 12:00
343919 29.08.2017 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 0 : 6 OŠK Kochanovce
343920 | 29.08.2017 12:00
343920 29.08.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 0 : 0
343921 | 29.08.2017 12:00
343921 29.08.2017 12:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 0 : 0
343916 | 30.08.2017 14:00
343916 30.08.2017 14:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 6 : 1 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343915 | 15.09.2017 12:00
343915 15.09.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 6 : 1 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
343924 | 02.09.2017 11:30
343924 02.09.2017 11:30 OŠK Kochanovce 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343925 | 02.09.2017 11:30
343925 02.09.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Borov 2 : 5 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343922 | 02.09.2017 12:00
343922 02.09.2017 12:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 0 : 0
343923 | 02.09.2017 12:00
343923 02.09.2017 12:00 0 : 0 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343926 | 02.09.2017 12:00
343926 02.09.2017 12:00 TJ Jasenov 7 : 3 OŠK Udavské
343927 | 02.09.2017 12:00
343927 02.09.2017 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343928 | 02.09.2017 12:00
343928 02.09.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 2 : 4 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
343934 | 09.09.2017 09:30
343934 09.09.2017 09:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 2 : 2 OŠK Kochanovce
343929 | 09.09.2017 10:00
343929 09.09.2017 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 3 : 1 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
343930 | 09.09.2017 12:00
343930 09.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343932 | 09.09.2017 12:00
343932 09.09.2017 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 : 7 TJ Jasenov
343933 | 09.09.2017 12:00
343933 09.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 20 : 0 TJ Družstevník Borov
343935 | 09.09.2017 12:00
343935 09.09.2017 12:00 0 : 0
343931 | 09.09.2017 12:30
343931 09.09.2017 12:30 OŠK Udavské 2 : 1 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
343938 | 16.09.2017 10:00
343938 16.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Borov 0 : 11 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343942 | 16.09.2017 10:00
343942 16.09.2017 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 : 7 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343936 | 16.09.2017 12:00
343936 16.09.2017 12:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 0 : 0
343937 | 16.09.2017 12:00
343937 16.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Kochanovce 0 : 0
343939 | 16.09.2017 12:00
343939 16.09.2017 12:00 TJ Jasenov 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343940 | 16.09.2017 12:00
343940 16.09.2017 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 5 : 2 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343941 | 24.03.2018 12:00
343941 24.03.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   OŠK Udavské
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
343946 | 23.09.2017 12:00
343946 23.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 10 : 1 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343948 | 23.09.2017 12:00
343948 23.09.2017 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Borov
343949 | 23.09.2017 12:00
343949 23.09.2017 12:00 0 : 0 OŠK Kochanovce
343945 | 03.10.2017 15:15
343945 03.10.2017 15:15 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343944 | 04.10.2017 16:00
343944 04.10.2017 16:00 OŠK Udavské 4 : 3 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343947 | 05.10.2017 16:15
343947 05.10.2017 16:15 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 0 : 6 TJ Jasenov
343943 | 31.10.2017 12:00
343943 31.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 3 : 0 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
343950 | 30.09.2017 10:00
343950 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 0 : 6 OŠK Kochanovce
343955 | 30.09.2017 10:00
343955 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 8 : 0 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343951 | 30.09.2017 12:00
343951 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Borov 0 : 0
343952 | 30.09.2017 12:00
343952 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ Jasenov 0 : 0
343953 | 30.09.2017 12:00
343953 30.09.2017 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 2 : 0 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343954 | 30.09.2017 12:00
343954 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343956 | 30.09.2017 12:00
343956 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 5 : 2 OŠK Udavské
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
343960 | 07.10.2017 09:30
343960 07.10.2017 09:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343963 | 07.10.2017 11:30
343963 07.10.2017 11:30 OŠK Kochanovce 14 : 0 TJ Družstevník Borov
343957 | 07.10.2017 12:00
343957 07.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Udavské 5 : 0 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
343958 | 07.10.2017 12:00
343958 07.10.2017 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343959 | 07.10.2017 12:00
343959 07.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 6 : 2 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343961 | 07.10.2017 12:00
343961 07.10.2017 12:00 0 : 0 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343962 | 07.10.2017 12:00
343962 07.10.2017 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Jasenov
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
343964 | 14.10.2017 10:00
343964 14.10.2017 10:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 14 : 2 TJ Družstevník Borov
343968 | 14.10.2017 10:00
343968 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 : 2 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343970 | 14.10.2017 10:00
343970 14.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Udavské 4 : 1 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343965 | 14.10.2017 12:00
343965 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Jasenov 4 : 2 OŠK Kochanovce
343966 | 14.10.2017 12:00
343966 14.10.2017 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 0 : 0
343967 | 14.10.2017 12:00
343967 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 0 : 0
343969 | 14.10.2017 12:00
343969 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
343973 | 21.10.2017 09:30
343973 21.10.2017 09:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343972 | 21.10.2017 10:00
343972 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 6 : 2 OŠK Udavské
343976 | 21.10.2017 11:30
343976 21.10.2017 11:30 OŠK Kochanovce 3 : 2 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343977 | 21.10.2017 11:30
343977 21.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Borov 0 : 17 TJ Jasenov
343971 | 21.10.2017 12:00
343971 21.10.2017 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 3 : 1 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
343974 | 21.10.2017 12:00
343974 21.10.2017 12:00 0 : 0 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343975 | 21.10.2017 12:00
343975 21.10.2017 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
343983 | 28.10.2017 09:30
343983 28.10.2017 09:30 OŠK Udavské 1 : 0 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
343979 | 28.10.2017 12:00
343979 28.10.2017 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 15 : 0 TJ Družstevník Borov
343980 | 28.10.2017 12:00
343980 28.10.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 0 : 4 OŠK Kochanovce
343981 | 28.10.2017 12:00
343981 28.10.2017 12:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 : 0
343982 | 28.10.2017 12:00
343982 28.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 0 : 0
343984 | 28.10.2017 12:00
343984 28.10.2017 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343978 | 28.10.2017 14:00
343978 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 0 : 4 TJ Jasenov
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 12:00:00
343985 |
343985 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
343989 |
343989 OŠK Kochanovce   :   FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343990 |
343990 TJ Družstevník Borov   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
343991 |
343991 TJ Jasenov   :   OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
343987 | 04.11.2017 12:00
343987 04.11.2017 12:00 0 : 0 OŠK Udavské
343988 | 04.11.2017 12:00
343988 04.11.2017 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343986 | 24.03.2018 09:30
343986 24.03.2018 09:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 14 | 31.03.2018 12:00:00
343998 | 31.03.2018 09:30
343998 31.03.2018 09:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
343994 | 31.03.2018 11:30
343994 31.03.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Borov   :   FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
343995 | 31.03.2018 11:30
343995 31.03.2018 11:30 OŠK Kochanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
343993 | 31.03.2018 12:00
343993 31.03.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   TJ Jasenov
343996 | 31.03.2018 12:00
343996 31.03.2018 12:00   :   OŠK Udavské
343997 | 31.03.2018 12:00
343997 31.03.2018 12:00   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
343992 | 31.03.2018 14:00
343992 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre   :   OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
Kolo 15 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
343999 | 07.04.2018 09:30
343999 07.04.2018 09:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov   :   TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
344004 | 07.04.2018 10:00
344004 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou   :   TJ Jasenov
344000 | 07.04.2018 12:00
344000 07.04.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :  
344001 | 07.04.2018 12:00
344001 07.04.2018 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :  
344002 | 07.04.2018 12:00
344002 07.04.2018 12:00 OŠK Udavské   :   OŠK Kochanovce
344003 | 07.04.2018 12:00
344003 07.04.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou   :   TJ Družstevník Borov
344005 | 07.04.2018 12:00
344005 07.04.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
Kolo 16 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
344009 | 14.04.2018 11:30
344009 14.04.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Borov   :   OŠK Udavské
344010 | 14.04.2018 11:30
344010 14.04.2018 11:30 OŠK Kochanovce   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
344007 | 14.04.2018 12:00
344007 14.04.2018 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín   :   FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
344008 | 14.04.2018 12:00
344008 14.04.2018 12:00 TJ Jasenov   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
344011 | 14.04.2018 12:00
344011 14.04.2018 12:00   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
344012 | 14.04.2018 12:00
344012 14.04.2018 12:00   :   F.O. AJAX Pakostov
344006 | 14.04.2018 14:00
344006 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 17 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
344019 | 21.04.2018 10:00
344019 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
344013 | 21.04.2018 12:00
344013 21.04.2018 12:00   :   TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
344014 | 21.04.2018 12:00
344014 21.04.2018 12:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov   :  
344015 | 21.04.2018 12:00
344015 21.04.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   OŠK Kochanovce
344016 | 21.04.2018 12:00
344016 21.04.2018 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   TJ Družstevník Borov
344017 | 21.04.2018 12:00
344017 21.04.2018 12:00 OŠK Udavské   :   TJ Jasenov
344018 | 21.04.2018 12:00
344018 21.04.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou   :   OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
Kolo 18 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
344024 | 28.04.2018 11:30
344024 28.04.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Borov   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
344025 | 28.04.2018 11:30
344025 28.04.2018 11:30 OŠK Kochanovce   :   F.O. AJAX Pakostov
344021 | 28.04.2018 12:00
344021 28.04.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
344022 | 28.04.2018 12:00
344022 28.04.2018 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín   :   OŠK Udavské
344023 | 28.04.2018 12:00
344023 28.04.2018 12:00 TJ Jasenov   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
344026 | 28.04.2018 12:00
344026 28.04.2018 12:00   :  
344020 | 28.04.2018 14:00
344020 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre   :   FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kolo 19 | 01.05.2018 12:00:00
344029 | 01.05.2018 09:30
344029 01.05.2018 09:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov   :   TJ Družstevník Borov
344027 | 01.05.2018 12:00
344027 01.05.2018 12:00   :   TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
344028 | 01.05.2018 12:00
344028 01.05.2018 12:00   :   OŠK Kochanovce
344030 | 01.05.2018 12:00
344030 01.05.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   TJ Jasenov
344031 | 01.05.2018 12:00
344031 01.05.2018 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
344032 | 01.05.2018 12:00
344032 01.05.2018 12:00 OŠK Udavské   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
344033 | 01.05.2018 12:00
344033 01.05.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou   :   FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
344035 | 05.05.2018 10:00
344035 05.05.2018 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou   :   OŠK Udavské
344036 | 05.05.2018 12:00
344036 05.05.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
344037 | 05.05.2018 12:00
344037 05.05.2018 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
344038 | 05.05.2018 12:00
344038 05.05.2018 12:00 TJ Jasenov   :   F.O. AJAX Pakostov
344039 | 05.05.2018 12:00
344039 05.05.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Borov   :  
344040 | 05.05.2018 12:00
344040 05.05.2018 12:00 OŠK Kochanovce   :  
344034 | 05.05.2018 14:00
344034 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2018 12:00:00
344044 | 08.05.2018 09:30
344044 08.05.2018 09:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov   :   OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
344041 | 08.05.2018 11:30
344041 08.05.2018 11:30 OŠK Kochanovce   :   TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
344042 | 08.05.2018 12:00
344042 08.05.2018 12:00   :   TJ Družstevník Borov
344043 | 08.05.2018 12:00
344043 08.05.2018 12:00   :   TJ Jasenov
344045 | 08.05.2018 12:00
344045 08.05.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
344046 | 08.05.2018 12:00
344046 08.05.2018 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
344047 | 08.05.2018 12:00
344047 08.05.2018 12:00 OŠK Udavské   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
344050 | 12.05.2018 10:00
344050 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
344054 | 12.05.2018 11:30
344054 12.05.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Borov   :   OŠK Kochanovce
344049 | 12.05.2018 12:00
344049 12.05.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
344051 | 12.05.2018 12:00
344051 12.05.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   F.O. AJAX Pakostov
344052 | 12.05.2018 12:00
344052 12.05.2018 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín   :  
344053 | 12.05.2018 12:00
344053 12.05.2018 12:00 TJ Jasenov   :  
344048 | 12.05.2018 14:00
344048 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre   :   OŠK Udavské
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
344059 | 19.05.2018 09:30
344059 19.05.2018 09:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov   :   FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
344055 | 19.05.2018 11:30
344055 19.05.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Borov   :   TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
344056 | 19.05.2018 11:30
344056 19.05.2018 11:30 OŠK Kochanovce   :   TJ Jasenov
344057 | 19.05.2018 12:00
344057 19.05.2018 12:00   :   OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
344058 | 19.05.2018 12:00
344058 19.05.2018 12:00   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
344060 | 19.05.2018 12:00
344060 19.05.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
344061 | 19.05.2018 12:00
344061 19.05.2018 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   OŠK Udavské
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
344063 | 26.05.2018 12:00
344063 26.05.2018 12:00 OŠK Udavské   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
344064 | 26.05.2018 12:00
344064 26.05.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou   :   F.O. AJAX Pakostov
344065 | 26.05.2018 12:00
344065 26.05.2018 12:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou   :  
344066 | 26.05.2018 12:00
344066 26.05.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :  
344067 | 26.05.2018 12:00
344067 26.05.2018 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín   :   OŠK Kochanovce
344068 | 26.05.2018 12:00
344068 26.05.2018 12:00 TJ Jasenov   :   TJ Družstevník Borov
344062 | 26.05.2018 14:00
344062 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
344071 | 02.06.2018 11:30
344071 02.06.2018 11:30 OŠK Kochanovce   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
344069 | 02.06.2018 12:00
344069 02.06.2018 12:00 TJ Jasenov   :   TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
344070 | 02.06.2018 12:00
344070 02.06.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Borov   :   OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
344072 | 02.06.2018 12:00
344072 02.06.2018 12:00   :   FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
344073 | 02.06.2018 12:00
344073 02.06.2018 12:00   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
344074 | 02.06.2018 12:00
344074 02.06.2018 12:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov   :   OŠK Udavské
344075 | 02.06.2018 12:00
344075 02.06.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 12:00:00
344080 | 09.06.2018 10:00
344080 09.06.2018 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou   :   OŠK Kochanovce
344077 | 09.06.2018 12:00
344077 09.06.2018 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   F.O. AJAX Pakostov
344078 | 09.06.2018 12:00
344078 09.06.2018 12:00 OŠK Udavské   :  
344079 | 09.06.2018 12:00
344079 09.06.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou   :  
344081 | 09.06.2018 12:00
344081 09.06.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   TJ Družstevník Borov
344082 | 09.06.2018 12:00
344082 09.06.2018 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín   :   TJ Jasenov
344076 | 09.06.2018 14:00
344076 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Tabuľka I.TR. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ HE - I.TR. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ HE

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 11 9 0 2 55:18 27 12 9 0
2 TJ Jasenov 10 8 0 2 63:21 24 11 9 0
3 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 10 7 1 2 57:18 22 10 7 0
4 OŠK Kochanovce 10 6 2 2 48:18 20 9 8 0
5 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 10 6 0 4 45:26 18 8 0 0
6 OŠK Udavské 10 6 0 4 41:32 18 7 0 0
7 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 10 5 2 3 26:17 17 6 5 0
8 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 10 4 0 6 33:35 12 5 -6 0
9 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 9 3 1 5 26:30 10 4 -2 0
10 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 10 2 0 8 16:43 6 3 -12 0
11 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 10 1 0 9 20:39 3 2 -9 0
12 TJ Družstevník Borov 10 0 0 10 6:139 0 1 -12 0