II.tr. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ Humenné
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 10:00:00
344083 | 19.08.2017 10:00
34408319.08.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Oľka4 : 7ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344085 | 19.08.2017 10:00
34408519.08.2017 10:00TJ Tvarona Ulič4 : 10TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344086 | 19.08.2017 10:00
34408619.08.2017 10:00FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov8 : 1TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344087 | 19.08.2017 10:00
34408719.08.2017 10:00TJ DP Košarovce4 : 4TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344084 | 29.08.2017 10:00
34408429.08.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Borov B6 : 7TJ ŠM Ubľa
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
344088 | 26.08.2017 10:00
34408826.08.2017 10:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce1 : 6TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344089 | 26.08.2017 10:00
34408926.08.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom0 : 5TJ DP Košarovce
344090 | 26.08.2017 10:00
34409026.08.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec0 : 8FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344091 | 26.08.2017 10:00
34409126.08.2017 10:00TJ ŠM Ubľa12 : 0TJ Tvarona Ulič
344092 | 26.08.2017 12:00
34409226.08.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Oľka1 : 13TJ Družstevník Borov B
Kolo 3 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
344093 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34409302.09.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Borov B5 : 4ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344095 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34409502.09.2017 10:00FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov6 : 2TJ ŠM Ubľa
344096 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34409602.09.2017 10:00TJ DP Košarovce6 : 1TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344097 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34409702.09.2017 10:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica10 : 1TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344094 | 15.09.2017 10:00
34409415.09.2017 10:00TJ Tvarona Ulič2 : 12TJ Družstevník Oľka
Kolo 4 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
344098 | 09.09.2017 10:00
34409809.09.2017 10:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce1 : 14TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344099 | 09.09.2017 10:00
34409909.09.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec3 : 11TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344100 | 09.09.2017 10:00
34410009.09.2017 10:00TJ ŠM Ubľa8 : 0TJ DP Košarovce
344101 | 09.09.2017 12:00
34410109.09.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Oľka0 : 28FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344102 | 29.09.2017 15:00
34410229.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Borov B23 : 1TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 5 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
344103 | 16.09.2017 10:00
34410316.09.2017 10:00TJ Tvarona Ulič0 : 14ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344104 | 16.09.2017 10:00
34410416.09.2017 10:00FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov11 : 1TJ Družstevník Borov B
344106 | 16.09.2017 10:00
34410616.09.2017 10:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica1 : 4TJ ŠM Ubľa
344107 | 16.09.2017 10:30
34410716.09.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom11 : 2TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344105 | 16.09.2017 12:00
34410516.09.2017 12:00TJ DP Košarovce6 : 0TJ Družstevník Oľka
Kolo 6 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
344108 | 23.09.2017 10:00
34410823.09.2017 10:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce2 : 3TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344109 | 23.09.2017 10:00
34410923.09.2017 10:00TJ ŠM Ubľa9 : 3TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344111 | 23.09.2017 10:00
34411123.09.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Borov B8 : 2TJ DP Košarovce
344112 | 23.09.2017 12:00
34411223.09.2017 12:00TJ Tvarona Ulič1 : 25FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344110 | 29.09.2017 16:00
34411029.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Oľka4 : 12TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
Kolo 7 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
344113 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34411330.09.2017 10:00FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov12 : 4ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344115 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34411530.09.2017 10:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica5 : 7TJ Družstevník Borov B
344116 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34411630.09.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom13 : 0TJ Družstevník Oľka
344117 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34411730.09.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec1 : 10TJ ŠM Ubľa
344114 | 30.09.2017 12:00
34411430.09.2017 12:00TJ DP Košarovce24 : 1TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 8 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
344118 | 07.10.2017 10:00
34411807.10.2017 10:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce4 : 9TJ ŠM Ubľa
344120 | 07.10.2017 10:00
34412007.10.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Borov B6 : 5TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344119 | 07.10.2017 12:00
34411907.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Oľka0 : 7TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344121 | 07.10.2017 12:00
34412107.10.2017 12:00TJ Tvarona Ulič0 : 35TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344122 | 07.10.2017 12:00
34412207.10.2017 12:00FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov7 : 1TJ DP Košarovce
Kolo 9 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
344126 | 14.10.2017 10:00
34412614.10.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec4 : 3TJ Družstevník Borov B
344124 | 14.10.2017 11:30
34412414.10.2017 11:30TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica1 : 8FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344123 | 14.10.2017 12:00
34412314.10.2017 12:00TJ DP Košarovce3 : 1ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344127 | 21.10.2017 10:00
34412721.10.2017 10:00TJ ŠM Ubľa13 : 1TJ Družstevník Oľka
344125 | 21.10.2017 12:00
34412521.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom15 : 2TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 10 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
344128 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34412807.04.2018 10:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce7 : 0TJ Družstevník Oľka
344129 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34412907.04.2018 10:00TJ ŠM Ubľa12 : 2TJ Družstevník Borov B
344130 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34413007.04.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec20 : 1TJ Tvarona Ulič
344131 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34413107.04.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom1 : 6FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344132 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34413207.04.2018 10:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica5 : 1TJ DP Košarovce
Kolo 11 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
344133 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34413314.04.2018 10:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica10 : 0ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344135 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34413514.04.2018 10:00FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov15 : 0TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344136 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34413614.04.2018 10:00TJ Tvarona Ulič0 : 30TJ ŠM Ubľa
344137 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34413714.04.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Borov B15 : 1TJ Družstevník Oľka
344134 | 14.04.2018 12:00
34413414.04.2018 12:00TJ DP Košarovce3 : 5TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
Kolo 12 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
344138 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34413821.04.2018 10:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce3 : 4TJ Družstevník Borov B
344141 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34414121.04.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec3 : 5TJ DP Košarovce
344142 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34414221.04.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom5 : 5TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344139 | 21.04.2018 12:00
34413921.04.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Oľka14 : 1TJ Tvarona Ulič
344140 | 08.05.2018 10:00
34414008.05.2018 10:00TJ ŠM Ubľa4 : 2FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
Kolo 13 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
344143 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34414328.04.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom11 : 1ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344144 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34414428.04.2018 10:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica7 : 5TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344146 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34414628.04.2018 10:00FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov16 : 0TJ Družstevník Oľka
344147 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34414728.04.2018 10:00TJ Tvarona Ulič1 : 13TJ Družstevník Borov B
344145 | 28.04.2018 12:00
34414528.04.2018 12:00TJ DP Košarovce0 : 4TJ ŠM Ubľa
Kolo 14 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
344148 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34414805.05.2018 10:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce22 : 0TJ Tvarona Ulič
344149 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34414905.05.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Borov B3 : 2FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344151 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34415105.05.2018 10:00TJ ŠM Ubľa12 : 1TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344152 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34415205.05.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec5 : 2TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344150 | 05.05.2018 12:00
34415005.05.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Oľka0 : 2TJ DP Košarovce
Kolo 15 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
344153 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34415312.05.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec1 : 1ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344154 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34415412.05.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom3 : 3TJ ŠM Ubľa
344155 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34415512.05.2018 10:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica14 : 0TJ Družstevník Oľka
344157 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34415712.05.2018 10:00FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov19 : 0TJ Tvarona Ulič
344156 | 12.05.2018 12:00
34415612.05.2018 12:00TJ DP Košarovce2 : 7TJ Družstevník Borov B
Kolo 16 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
344158 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34415819.05.2018 10:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce1 : 14FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344159 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34415919.05.2018 10:00TJ Tvarona Ulič1 : 10TJ DP Košarovce
344160 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34416019.05.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Borov B7 : 6TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344162 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34416219.05.2018 10:00TJ ŠM Ubľa10 : 5TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344161 | 19.05.2018 12:00
34416119.05.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Oľka0 : 18TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
Kolo 17 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
344167 | 01.05.2018 10:00
34416701.05.2018 10:00TJ DP Košarovce1 : 5FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344163 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34416326.05.2018 10:00TJ ŠM Ubľa16 : 0ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344164 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34416426.05.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Lieskovec9 : 3TJ Družstevník Oľka
344165 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34416526.05.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom11 : 4TJ Družstevník Borov B
344166 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34416626.05.2018 10:00TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica29 : 2TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 18 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
344168 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34416802.06.2018 10:00ŠK Slávia Lackovce3 : 0TJ DP Košarovce
344170 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34417002.06.2018 10:00TJ Tvarona Ulič1 : 20TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344171 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34417102.06.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Borov B4 : 10TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344172 | 02.06.2018 12:00
34417202.06.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Oľka1 : 16TJ ŠM Ubľa
344169 | 02.06.2018 16:00
34416902.06.2018 16:00FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov10 : 4TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
Tabuľka II.TR. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ HE - II.tr. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ Humenné

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ ŠM Ubľa181611181:364910220
2FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov181602202:25489210
3TJ Družstevník Borov B181206131:8836890
4TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica181026166:7432750
5TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom18927139:7129620
6TJ DP Košarovce1881975:63255-20
7TJ Družstevník Lieskovec1881989:103254-20
8ŠK Slávia Lackovce18511276:112163-110
9TJ Družstevník Oľka18201641:19962-210
10TJ Tvarona Ulič18001818:34701-270