II.TR. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ HE


II.tr. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ Humenné
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 10:00:00
344083 | 19.08.2017 10:00
344083 19.08.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 4 : 7 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344085 | 19.08.2017 10:00
344085 19.08.2017 10:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 4 : 10 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344086 | 19.08.2017 10:00
344086 19.08.2017 10:00 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov 8 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344087 | 19.08.2017 10:00
344087 19.08.2017 10:00 TJ DP Košarovce 4 : 4 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344084 | 29.08.2017 10:00
344084 29.08.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Borov B 6 : 7 TJ ŠM Ubľa
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
344088 | 26.08.2017 10:00
344088 26.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 1 : 6 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344089 | 26.08.2017 10:00
344089 26.08.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 0 : 5 TJ DP Košarovce
344090 | 26.08.2017 10:00
344090 26.08.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 0 : 8 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344091 | 26.08.2017 10:00
344091 26.08.2017 10:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 12 : 0 TJ Tvarona Ulič
344092 | 26.08.2017 12:00
344092 26.08.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 1 : 13 TJ Družstevník Borov B
Kolo 3 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
344093 | 02.09.2017 10:00
344093 02.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Borov B 5 : 4 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344095 | 02.09.2017 10:00
344095 02.09.2017 10:00 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov 6 : 2 TJ ŠM Ubľa
344096 | 02.09.2017 10:00
344096 02.09.2017 10:00 TJ DP Košarovce 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344097 | 02.09.2017 10:00
344097 02.09.2017 10:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 10 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344094 | 15.09.2017 10:00
344094 15.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 2 : 12 TJ Družstevník Oľka
Kolo 4 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
344098 | 09.09.2017 10:00
344098 09.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 1 : 14 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344099 | 09.09.2017 10:00
344099 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 3 : 11 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344100 | 09.09.2017 10:00
344100 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 8 : 0 TJ DP Košarovce
344101 | 09.09.2017 12:00
344101 09.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 0 : 28 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344102 | 29.09.2017 15:00
344102 29.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Borov B 23 : 1 TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 5 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
344103 | 16.09.2017 10:00
344103 16.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 0 : 14 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344104 | 16.09.2017 10:00
344104 16.09.2017 10:00 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov 11 : 1 TJ Družstevník Borov B
344106 | 16.09.2017 10:00
344106 16.09.2017 10:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 1 : 4 TJ ŠM Ubľa
344107 | 16.09.2017 10:30
344107 16.09.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 11 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344105 | 16.09.2017 12:00
344105 16.09.2017 12:00 TJ DP Košarovce 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oľka
Kolo 6 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
344108 | 23.09.2017 10:00
344108 23.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344109 | 23.09.2017 10:00
344109 23.09.2017 10:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 9 : 3 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344111 | 23.09.2017 10:00
344111 23.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Borov B 8 : 2 TJ DP Košarovce
344112 | 23.09.2017 12:00
344112 23.09.2017 12:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 1 : 25 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344110 | 29.09.2017 16:00
344110 29.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 4 : 12 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
Kolo 7 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
344113 | 30.09.2017 10:00
344113 30.09.2017 10:00 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov 12 : 4 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344115 | 30.09.2017 10:00
344115 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 5 : 7 TJ Družstevník Borov B
344116 | 30.09.2017 10:00
344116 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 13 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oľka
344117 | 30.09.2017 10:00
344117 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 1 : 10 TJ ŠM Ubľa
344114 | 30.09.2017 12:00
344114 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ DP Košarovce 24 : 1 TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 8 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
344118 | 07.10.2017 10:00
344118 07.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 4 : 9 TJ ŠM Ubľa
344120 | 07.10.2017 10:00
344120 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Borov B 6 : 5 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344119 | 07.10.2017 12:00
344119 07.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 0 : 7 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344121 | 07.10.2017 12:00
344121 07.10.2017 12:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 0 : 35 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344122 | 07.10.2017 12:00
344122 07.10.2017 12:00 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov 7 : 1 TJ DP Košarovce
Kolo 9 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
344126 | 14.10.2017 10:00
344126 14.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Borov B
344124 | 14.10.2017 11:30
344124 14.10.2017 11:30 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 1 : 8 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344123 | 14.10.2017 12:00
344123 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ DP Košarovce 3 : 1 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344127 | 21.10.2017 10:00
344127 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 13 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oľka
344125 | 21.10.2017 12:00
344125 21.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 15 : 2 TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 10 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
344128 | 07.04.2018 10:00
344128 07.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oľka
344129 | 07.04.2018 10:00
344129 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 12 : 2 TJ Družstevník Borov B
344130 | 07.04.2018 10:00
344130 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 20 : 1 TJ Tvarona Ulič
344131 | 07.04.2018 10:00
344131 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 1 : 6 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344132 | 07.04.2018 10:00
344132 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 5 : 1 TJ DP Košarovce
Kolo 11 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
344133 | 14.04.2018 10:00
344133 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 10 : 0 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344135 | 14.04.2018 10:00
344135 14.04.2018 10:00 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov 15 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344136 | 14.04.2018 10:00
344136 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič 0 : 30 TJ ŠM Ubľa
344137 | 14.04.2018 10:00
344137 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Borov B 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oľka
344134 | 14.04.2018 12:00
344134 14.04.2018 12:00 TJ DP Košarovce 3 : 5 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
Kolo 12 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
344138 | 21.04.2018 10:00
344138 21.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce   :   TJ Družstevník Borov B
344141 | 21.04.2018 10:00
344141 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec   :   TJ DP Košarovce
344142 | 21.04.2018 10:00
344142 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom   :   TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344139 | 21.04.2018 12:00
344139 21.04.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka   :   TJ Tvarona Ulič
344140 | 08.05.2018 10:00
344140 08.05.2018 10:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa   :   FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
Kolo 13 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
344143 | 28.04.2018 10:00
344143 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom   :   ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344144 | 28.04.2018 10:00
344144 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica   :   TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344146 | 28.04.2018 10:00
344146 28.04.2018 10:00 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov   :   TJ Družstevník Oľka
344147 | 28.04.2018 10:00
344147 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič   :   TJ Družstevník Borov B
344145 | 28.04.2018 12:00
344145 28.04.2018 12:00 TJ DP Košarovce   :   TJ ŠM Ubľa
Kolo 14 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
344148 | 05.05.2018 10:00
344148 05.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce   :   TJ Tvarona Ulič
344149 | 05.05.2018 10:00
344149 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Borov B   :   FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344151 | 05.05.2018 10:00
344151 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa   :   TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344152 | 05.05.2018 10:00
344152 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec   :   TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344150 | 05.05.2018 12:00
344150 05.05.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka   :   TJ DP Košarovce
Kolo 15 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
344153 | 12.05.2018 10:00
344153 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec   :   ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344154 | 12.05.2018 10:00
344154 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom   :   TJ ŠM Ubľa
344155 | 12.05.2018 10:00
344155 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica   :   TJ Družstevník Oľka
344157 | 12.05.2018 10:00
344157 12.05.2018 10:00 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov   :   TJ Tvarona Ulič
344156 | 12.05.2018 12:00
344156 12.05.2018 12:00 TJ DP Košarovce   :   TJ Družstevník Borov B
Kolo 16 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
344158 | 19.05.2018 10:00
344158 19.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce   :   FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344159 | 19.05.2018 10:00
344159 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič   :   TJ DP Košarovce
344160 | 19.05.2018 10:00
344160 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Borov B   :   TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344162 | 19.05.2018 10:00
344162 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa   :   TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344161 | 19.05.2018 12:00
344161 19.05.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka   :   TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
Kolo 17 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
344167 | 01.05.2018 10:00
344167 01.05.2018 10:00 TJ DP Košarovce   :   FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov
344163 | 26.05.2018 10:00
344163 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa   :   ŠK Slávia Lackovce
344164 | 26.05.2018 10:00
344164 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec   :   TJ Družstevník Oľka
344165 | 26.05.2018 10:00
344165 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom   :   TJ Družstevník Borov B
344166 | 26.05.2018 10:00
344166 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica   :   TJ Tvarona Ulič
Kolo 18 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
344168 | 02.06.2018 10:00
344168 02.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Slávia Lackovce   :   TJ DP Košarovce
344169 | 02.06.2018 10:00
344169 02.06.2018 10:00 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov   :   TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
344170 | 02.06.2018 10:00
344170 02.06.2018 10:00 TJ Tvarona Ulič   :   TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
344171 | 02.06.2018 10:00
344171 02.06.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Borov B   :   TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
344172 | 02.06.2018 12:00
344172 02.06.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka   :   TJ ŠM Ubľa
Tabuľka II.TR. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ HE - II.tr. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ Humenné

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK obce Kochanovce/Brekov 11 11 0 0 134:12 33 10 15 0
2 TJ ŠM Ubľa 11 10 0 1 116:24 30 9 15 0
3 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 11 7 1 3 100:33 22 8 4 0
4 TJ Družstevník Borov B 10 6 0 4 74:52 18 7 3 0
5 TJ DP Košarovce 11 5 1 5 55:40 16 6 -2 0
6 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 11 5 0 6 69:52 15 5 0 0
7 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 11 5 0 6 51:71 15 4 0 0
8 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 11 3 0 8 45:66 9 3 -6 0
9 TJ Družstevník Oľka 10 1 0 9 22:108 3 2 -12 0
10 TJ Tvarona Ulič 11 0 0 11 12:220 0 1 -18 0