Pohár Nexis Fibers a ObFZ Humenné
Kolo 1 | 30.07.2017 17:00:00
320546 | 30.07.2017 17:00
32054630.07.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Habura3 : 0TJ Družstevník Koškovce
320547 | 30.07.2017 17:00
32054730.07.2017 17:00FK Rovné4 : 1OŠK Ohradzany
320548 | 30.07.2017 17:00
32054830.07.2017 17:00TJ Lesy Zubné2 : 0ŠK Slávia Lackovce
320549 | 30.07.2017 17:00
32054930.07.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Turcovce1 : 4TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
320550 | 30.07.2017 17:00
32055030.07.2017 17:00TJ Iskra Ňagov1 : 3TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
320551 | 30.07.2017 17:00
32055130.07.2017 17:00TJ Tatran Kolonica0 : 1TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
320552 | 30.07.2017 17:00
32055230.07.2017 17:00ŠK Brestov0 : 3TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
320553 | 30.07.2017 17:00
32055330.07.2017 17:00TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé4 : 3TJ Družstevník Papín
Kolo 2 | 31.08.2017 16:30:00
345609 | 31.08.2017 16:30
34560931.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Habura0 : 0
345613 | 31.08.2017 16:30
34561331.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Lieskovec0 : 5TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
345614 | 31.08.2017 16:30
34561431.08.2017 16:30TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre0 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
345615 | 31.08.2017 16:30
34561531.08.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica3 : 0TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
345616 | 31.08.2017 16:30
34561631.08.2017 16:30TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé2 : 3TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
345612 | 31.08.2017 16:50
34561231.08.2017 16:50TJ Družstevník Lukačovce7 : 0TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
345610 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34561031.08.2017 17:00FK Rovné6 : 5OŠK Udavské
345611 | 31.08.2017 17:00
34561131.08.2017 17:00TJ Lesy Zubné1 : 7TJ ŠM Ubľa
Kolo 3 | 15.09.2017 15:30:00
349024 | 15.09.2017 15:30
34902415.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Habura3 : 1FK Rovné
349025 | 15.09.2017 15:30
34902515.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Lukačovce2 : 1TJ ŠM Ubľa
349026 | 15.09.2017 15:30
34902615.09.2017 15:30TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod7 : 4TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
349027 | 15.09.2017 15:30
34902715.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica24 : 42TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 4 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
350123 | 01.05.2018 17:00
35012301.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Habura1 : 2TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
350124 | 01.05.2018 17:00
35012401.05.2018 17:00TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod1 : 1TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
Kolo 5 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
350125 | 08.05.2018 17:00
35012508.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Lukačovce1 : 1TJ Družstevník Habura
350126 | 08.05.2018 17:00
35012608.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica13 : 31TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
Kolo 6 | 23.05.2018 17:00:00
353453 | 23.05.2018 17:00
35345323.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Lukačovce3 : 2TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
Tabuľka Pohár Nexis Fibers ObFZ HE - Pohár Nexis Fibers a ObFZ Humenné

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Lukačovce651019:61623432.4
2TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod531116:91021431.35
3TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica531110:41022122.96
4TJ Družstevník Habura42118:4720-225
5FK Rovné320111:961908.5
6TJ Lesy Zubné21013:7318-30
7TJ Družstevník Lieskovec21013:631700
8TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou21016:731638.25
9TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre21011:231500
10TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé21016:6314-30
11TJ ŠM Ubľa21018:331337.88
12TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou21015:431238.2
13TJ Družstevník Koškovce10010:301100
14OŠK Ohradzany10011:401000
15ŠK Slávia Lackovce10010:20900
16TJ Iskra Ňagov10011:308-30
17TJ Družstevník Turcovce10011:407-30
18TJ Tatran Kolonica10010:106-30
19ŠK Brestov10010:305-30
20TJ Družstevník Papín10013:40400
21OŠK Udavské10015:60300
22TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica10010:70200
23TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce10010:30100