Pohár Nexis Fibers ObFZ HE


Pohár Nexis Fibers a ObFZ Humenné
Kolo 1 | 30.07.2017 17:00:00
320546 | 30.07.2017 17:00
320546 30.07.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Habura 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
320547 | 30.07.2017 17:00
320547 30.07.2017 17:00 FK Rovné 4 : 1 OŠK Ohradzany
320548 | 30.07.2017 17:00
320548 30.07.2017 17:00 TJ Lesy Zubné 2 : 0 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
320549 | 30.07.2017 17:00
320549 30.07.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
320550 | 30.07.2017 17:00
320550 30.07.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra Ňagov 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
320551 | 30.07.2017 17:00
320551 30.07.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Kolonica 0 : 1 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
320552 | 30.07.2017 17:00
320552 30.07.2017 17:00 ŠK Brestov 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
320553 | 30.07.2017 17:00
320553 30.07.2017 17:00 TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Papín
Kolo 2 | 31.08.2017 16:30:00
345609 | 31.08.2017 16:30
345609 31.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Habura 0 : 0
345613 | 31.08.2017 16:30
345613 31.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 0 : 5 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
345614 | 31.08.2017 16:30
345614 31.08.2017 16:30 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
345615 | 31.08.2017 16:30
345615 31.08.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
345616 | 31.08.2017 16:30
345616 31.08.2017 16:30 TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
345612 | 31.08.2017 16:50
345612 31.08.2017 16:50 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 7 : 0 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
345610 | 31.08.2017 17:00
345610 31.08.2017 17:00 FK Rovné 6 : 5 OŠK Udavské
345611 | 31.08.2017 17:00
345611 31.08.2017 17:00 TJ Lesy Zubné 1 : 7 TJ ŠM Ubľa
Kolo 3 | 15.09.2017 15:30:00
349024 | 15.09.2017 15:30
349024 15.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Habura 3 : 1 FK Rovné
349025 | 15.09.2017 15:30
349025 15.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 2 : 1 TJ ŠM Ubľa
349026 | 15.09.2017 15:30
349026 15.09.2017 15:30 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 7 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
349027 | 15.09.2017 15:30
349027 15.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 24 : 42 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 4 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
350123 | 01.05.2018 17:00
350123 01.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Habura 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
350124 | 01.05.2018 17:00
350124 01.05.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
Kolo 5 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
350125 | 08.05.2018 17:00
350125 08.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Habura
350126 | 08.05.2018 17:00
350126 08.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 13 : 31 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
Kolo 6 | 23.05.2018 17:00:00
353453 | 23.05.2018 17:00
353453 23.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 3 : 2 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
Tabuľka Pohár Nexis Fibers ObFZ HE - Pohár Nexis Fibers a ObFZ Humenné

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 6 5 1 0 19:6 16 23 4 32.4
2 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 5 3 1 1 10:4 10 22 1 22.96
3 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 5 3 1 1 16:9 10 21 4 31.35
4 TJ Družstevník Habura 4 2 1 1 8:4 7 20 -2 25
5 FK Rovné 3 2 0 1 11:9 6 19 0 8.5
6 TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé 2 1 0 1 6:6 3 18 -3 0
7 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 6:7 3 17 3 8.25
8 TJ ŠM Ubľa 2 1 0 1 8:3 3 16 3 7.88
9 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 15 0 0
10 TJ Lesy Zubné 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 14 -3 0
11 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 13 0 0
12 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 12 3 8.2
13 TJ Družstevník Papín 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 11 0 0
14 OŠK Udavské 1 0 0 1 5:6 0 10 0 0
15 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 9 0 0
16 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 8 0 0
17 ŠK Brestov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 7 -3 0
18 TJ Tatran Kolonica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 6 -3 0
19 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 5 0 0
20 OŠK Ohradzany 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 4 0 0
21 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 3 0 0
22 TJ Iskra Ňagov 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 2 -3 0
23 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 1 -3 0