II. trieda dospelí ObFZ HUMENNÉ


II.TR.-DOSPELÍ-SK.B-ObFZ HE
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
409276 | 11.08.2018 17:00
409276 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Ňagov 3 : 0 TJ Zbudské Dlhé
409277 | 12.08.2018 17:00
409277 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Hrubov 3 : 2 OŠK Kochanovce
409278 | 12.08.2018 17:00
409278 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 1 : 1 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
409279 | 12.08.2018 17:00
409279 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2018 14:00:00
409280 | 18.08.2018 17:00
409280 18.08.2018 17:00 TJ Zbudské Dlhé 0 : 7 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
409281 | 19.08.2018 14:00
409281 19.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oľka
409282 | 19.08.2018 14:00
409282 19.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Kochanovce 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Turcovce
409283 | 19.08.2018 16:30
409283 19.08.2018 16:30 TJ Iskra Ňagov 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Hrubov
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2018 14:00:00
409284 | 26.08.2018 14:00
409284 26.08.2018 14:00 TJ Partizán Hrubov 3 : 2 TJ Zbudské Dlhé
409285 | 26.08.2018 14:00
409285 26.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 3 : 2 TJ Iskra Ňagov
409286 | 26.08.2018 14:00
409286 26.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 0 : 0 OŠK Kochanovce
409287 | 26.08.2018 14:00
409287 26.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 2 : 2 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2018 16:30:00
409288 | 01.09.2018 16:30
409288 01.09.2018 16:30 TJ Zbudské Dlhé 1 : 1 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
409290 | 01.09.2018 16:30
409290 01.09.2018 16:30 TJ Iskra Ňagov 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Oľka
409289 | 02.09.2018 16:30
409289 02.09.2018 16:30 OŠK Kochanovce 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
409291 | 02.09.2018 16:30
409291 02.09.2018 16:30 TJ Partizán Hrubov 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Turcovce
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
409294 | 09.09.2018 13:00
409294 09.09.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 2 : 3 TJ Iskra Ňagov
409292 | 09.09.2018 16:00
409292 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 1 : 2 TJ Zbudské Dlhé
409293 | 09.09.2018 16:00
409293 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Hrubov
409295 | 09.09.2018 16:00
409295 09.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 1 : 0 OŠK Kochanovce
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2018 13:00:00
409296 | 15.09.2018 16:00
409296 15.09.2018 16:00 TJ Zbudské Dlhé 2 : 9 OŠK Kochanovce
409297 | 15.09.2018 16:00
409297 15.09.2018 16:00 TJ Iskra Ňagov 0 : 4 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
409298 | 16.09.2018 13:00
409298 16.09.2018 13:00 TJ Partizán Hrubov 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
409299 | 16.09.2018 13:00
409299 16.09.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oľka
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2018 12:30:00
409300 | 23.09.2018 12:30
409300 23.09.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Oľka 4 : 0 TJ Zbudské Dlhé
409301 | 23.09.2018 12:30
409301 23.09.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Turcovce
409302 | 23.09.2018 12:30
409302 23.09.2018 12:30 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Hrubov
409303 | 23.09.2018 12:30
409303 23.09.2018 12:30 OŠK Kochanovce 9 : 1 TJ Iskra Ňagov
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2018 16:00:00
409304 | 29.09.2018 15:30
409304 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Zbudské Dlhé 0 : 3 TJ Iskra Ňagov
409305 | 30.09.2018 15:30
409305 30.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Kochanovce 6 : 1 TJ Partizán Hrubov
409306 | 30.09.2018 15:30
409306 30.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Turcovce
409307 | 30.09.2018 15:30
409307 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oľka
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2018 15:00:00
409308 | 07.10.2018 15:00
409308 07.10.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 3 : 0 TJ Zbudské Dlhé
409309 | 07.10.2018 15:00
409309 07.10.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Oľka 2 : 1 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
409310 | 07.10.2018 15:00
409310 07.10.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 2 : 3 OŠK Kochanovce
409311 | 07.10.2018 15:00
409311 07.10.2018 15:00 TJ Partizán Hrubov 5 : 1 TJ Iskra Ňagov
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2018 12:00:00
409314 | 14.10.2018 12:00
409314 14.10.2018 12:00 OŠK Kochanovce 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oľka
409315 | 14.10.2018 12:00
409315 14.10.2018 12:00 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
409313 | 14.10.2018 12:45
409313 14.10.2018 12:45 TJ Iskra Ňagov 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Turcovce
409312 | 14.10.2018 12:50
409312 14.10.2018 12:50 TJ Zbudské Dlhé 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Hrubov
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2018 14:30:00
409316 | 21.10.2018 14:30
409316 21.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 4 : 0 TJ Zbudské Dlhé
409318 | 21.10.2018 14:30
409318 21.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Oľka 7 : 0 TJ Iskra Ňagov
409319 | 21.10.2018 14:30
409319 21.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Hrubov
409317 | 04.11.2018 14:00
409317 04.11.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 2 : 4 OŠK Kochanovce
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
409320 | 27.10.2018 14:00
409320 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Zbudské Dlhé 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Turcovce
409322 | 27.10.2018 14:00
409322 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Iskra Ňagov 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
409321 | 28.10.2018 14:00
409321 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Partizán Hrubov 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oľka
409323 | 28.10.2018 14:00
409323 28.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Kochanovce 4 : 0 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
Kolo 13 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
409324 | 07.04.2019 15:30
409324 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Kochanovce   :   TJ Zbudské Dlhé
409325 | 07.04.2019 15:30
409325 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom   :   TJ Iskra Ňagov
409326 | 07.04.2019 15:30
409326 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom   :   TJ Partizán Hrubov
409327 | 07.04.2019 15:30
409327 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Oľka   :   TJ Družstevník Turcovce
Kolo 14 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
409328 | 14.04.2019 15:30
409328 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Zbudské Dlhé   :   TJ Družstevník Oľka
409329 | 14.04.2019 15:30
409329 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Turcovce   :   TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom
409330 | 14.04.2019 15:30
409330 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Hrubov   :   OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom
409331 | 14.04.2019 15:30
409331 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Iskra Ňagov   :   OŠK Kochanovce
Tabuľka II. trieda dospelí ObFZ HUMENNÉ - II.TR.-DOSPELÍ-SK.B-ObFZ HE

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Kochanovce 12 9 1 2 47:15 28 8 10 0
2 OŠK Rokytov pri Humennom 12 6 4 2 26:12 22 7 4 0
3 TJ Iskra Ňagov 12 7 0 5 27:38 21 6 3 7.6
4 TJ Partizán Hrubov 12 6 2 4 24:27 20 5 2 15.33
5 TJ Družstevník Oľka 12 5 1 6 26:21 16 4 -2 0
6 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 12 4 2 6 33:24 14 3 -4 8.8
7 TJ Družstevník Turcovce 12 2 2 8 17:37 8 2 -10 0
8 TJ Zbudské Dlhé 12 2 2 8 15:41 8 1 -10 15.94