I.TR. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ HE


I.TR. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ HE
Kolo 1 | 11.08.2018 12:00:00
408407 | 11.08.2018 10:00
408407 11.08.2018 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
408404 | 11.08.2018 12:00
408404 11.08.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 20 : 0 TJ Družstevník Borov
408405 | 11.08.2018 12:00
408405 11.08.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 0 : 3 TJ Jasenov
408406 | 11.08.2018 12:00
408406 11.08.2018 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 11 : 1 OŠK Kochanovce
408408 | 11.08.2018 12:00
408408 11.08.2018 12:00 OŠK Udavské 2 : 6 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 2 | 18.08.2018 12:00:00
408412 | 18.08.2018 11:00
408412 18.08.2018 11:00 TJ Jasenov 0 : 4 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
408409 | 18.08.2018 12:00
408409 18.08.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Borov 0 : 15 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
408413 | 18.08.2018 12:00
408413 18.08.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
408410 | 28.08.2018 17:00
408410 28.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Udavské 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
408411 | 12.09.2018 15:30
408411 12.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Kochanovce 2 : 9 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kolo 3 | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
408415 | 23.08.2018 16:00
408415 23.08.2018 16:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
408416 | 25.08.2018 10:00
408416 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 : 3 TJ Jasenov
408417 | 25.08.2018 12:00
408417 25.08.2018 12:00 OŠK Udavské 0 : 7 OŠK Kochanovce
408418 | 25.08.2018 12:00
408418 25.08.2018 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
408414 | 13.10.2018 12:20
408414 13.10.2018 12:20 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Borov
Kolo 4 | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
408420 | 01.09.2018 12:00
408420 01.09.2018 12:00 OŠK Kochanovce 1 : 2 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
408421 | 01.09.2018 12:00
408421 01.09.2018 12:00 TJ Jasenov 8 : 0 OŠK Udavské
408423 | 01.09.2018 12:00
408423 01.09.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 0 : 5 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
408422 | 05.09.2018 16:00
408422 05.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 4 : 5 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
408419 | 19.09.2018 16:30
408419 19.09.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Borov 0 : 10 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 5 | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
408425 | 08.09.2018 10:00
408425 08.09.2018 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 13 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
408424 | 08.09.2018 12:00
408424 08.09.2018 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Borov
408426 | 08.09.2018 12:00
408426 08.09.2018 12:00 OŠK Udavské 0 : 17 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
408427 | 08.09.2018 12:00
408427 08.09.2018 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 0 : 4 TJ Jasenov
408428 | 08.09.2018 12:00
408428 08.09.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 2 : 1 OŠK Kochanovce
Kolo 6 | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
408431 | 13.09.2018 17:00
408431 13.09.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 10 : 0 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
408429 | 15.09.2018 12:00
408429 15.09.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Borov 0 : 6 OŠK Kochanovce
408430 | 15.09.2018 12:00
408430 15.09.2018 12:00 TJ Jasenov 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
408432 | 15.09.2018 12:00
408432 15.09.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 1 : 2 OŠK Udavské
408433 | 13.10.2018 12:00
408433 13.10.2018 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 3 : 0 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kolo 7 | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
408436 | 22.09.2018 12:00
408436 22.09.2018 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
408437 | 22.09.2018 12:00
408437 22.09.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 1 : 12 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
408438 | 22.09.2018 12:00
408438 22.09.2018 12:00 OŠK Kochanovce 2 : 4 TJ Jasenov
408434 | 26.09.2018 15:30
408434 26.09.2018 15:30 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 14 : 2 TJ Družstevník Borov
408435 | 27.09.2018 16:30
408435 27.09.2018 16:30 OŠK Udavské 1 : 16 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
Kolo 8 | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
408439 | 29.09.2018 12:00
408439 29.09.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Borov 0 : 7 TJ Jasenov
408440 | 29.09.2018 12:00
408440 29.09.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 7 : 1 OŠK Kochanovce
408441 | 29.09.2018 12:00
408441 29.09.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 2 : 5 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
408442 | 29.09.2018 12:00
408442 29.09.2018 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 3 : 0 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
408443 | 09.10.2018 15:30
408443 09.10.2018 15:30 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 15 : 0 OŠK Udavské
Kolo 9 | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
408447 | 06.10.2018 10:00
408447 06.10.2018 10:00 OŠK Kochanovce 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
408444 | 06.10.2018 12:00
408444 06.10.2018 12:00 OŠK Udavské 4 : 4 TJ Družstevník Borov
408445 | 06.10.2018 12:00
408445 06.10.2018 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 : 3 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
408446 | 06.10.2018 12:00
408446 06.10.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 1 : 8 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
408448 | 06.10.2018 12:00
408448 06.10.2018 12:00 TJ Jasenov 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Kolo 10 | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
408449 | 13.04.2019 12:00
408449 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Borov   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
408450 | 13.04.2019 12:00
408450 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Jasenov   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
408451 | 13.04.2019 12:00
408451 13.04.2019 12:00 OŠK Kochanovce   :   OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
408452 | 13.04.2019 12:00
408452 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
408453 | 13.04.2019 12:00
408453 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   OŠK Udavské
Kolo 11 | 20.04.2019 12:00:00
408456 | 20.04.2019 10:00
408456 20.04.2019 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou   :   OŠK Kochanovce
408454 | 20.04.2019 12:00
408454 20.04.2019 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   TJ Družstevník Borov
408455 | 20.04.2019 12:00
408455 20.04.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   OŠK Udavské
408457 | 20.04.2019 12:00
408457 20.04.2019 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín   :   TJ Jasenov
408458 | 20.04.2019 12:00
408458 20.04.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Kolo 12 | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
408459 | 27.04.2019 12:00
408459 27.04.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Borov   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
408460 | 27.04.2019 12:00
408460 27.04.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
408461 | 27.04.2019 12:00
408461 27.04.2019 12:00 TJ Jasenov   :   FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
408462 | 27.04.2019 12:00
408462 27.04.2019 12:00 OŠK Kochanovce   :   OŠK Udavské
408463 | 27.04.2019 12:00
408463 27.04.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 13 | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
408467 | 04.05.2019 10:00
408467 04.05.2019 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
408464 | 04.05.2019 12:00
408464 04.05.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   TJ Družstevník Borov
408465 | 04.05.2019 12:00
408465 04.05.2019 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   OŠK Kochanovce
408466 | 04.05.2019 12:00
408466 04.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Udavské   :   TJ Jasenov
408468 | 04.05.2019 12:00
408468 04.05.2019 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
Kolo 14 | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
408469 | 11.05.2019 12:00
408469 11.05.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Borov   :   OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
408470 | 11.05.2019 12:00
408470 11.05.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou   :   FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
408471 | 11.05.2019 12:00
408471 11.05.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   OŠK Udavské
408472 | 11.05.2019 12:00
408472 11.05.2019 12:00 TJ Jasenov   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
408473 | 11.05.2019 12:00
408473 11.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Kochanovce   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 15 | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
408478 | 18.05.2019 10:00
408478 18.05.2019 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou   :   OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
408474 | 18.05.2019 12:00
408474 18.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Kochanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Borov
408475 | 18.05.2019 12:00
408475 18.05.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   TJ Jasenov
408476 | 18.05.2019 12:00
408476 18.05.2019 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
408477 | 18.05.2019 12:00
408477 18.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Udavské   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
Kolo 16 | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
408479 | 25.05.2019 12:00
408479 25.05.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Borov   :   FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
408480 | 25.05.2019 12:00
408480 25.05.2019 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín   :   OŠK Udavské
408481 | 25.05.2019 12:00
408481 25.05.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
408482 | 25.05.2019 12:00
408482 25.05.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
408483 | 25.05.2019 12:00
408483 25.05.2019 12:00 TJ Jasenov   :   OŠK Kochanovce
Kolo 17 | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
408484 | 01.06.2019 12:00
408484 01.06.2019 12:00 TJ Jasenov   :   TJ Družstevník Borov
408485 | 01.06.2019 12:00
408485 01.06.2019 12:00 OŠK Kochanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
408486 | 01.06.2019 12:00
408486 01.06.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
408487 | 01.06.2019 12:00
408487 01.06.2019 12:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín
408488 | 01.06.2019 12:00
408488 01.06.2019 12:00 OŠK Udavské   :   FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kolo 18 | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
408490 | 08.06.2019 10:00
408490 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
408489 | 08.06.2019 12:00
408489 08.06.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Borov   :   OŠK Udavské
408491 | 08.06.2019 12:00
408491 08.06.2019 12:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
408492 | 08.06.2019 12:00
408492 08.06.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou   :   OŠK Kochanovce
408493 | 08.06.2019 12:00
408493 08.06.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   TJ Jasenov
Tabuľka I.TR. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ HE - I.TR. ŽIACI U15 ObFZ HE

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 9 9 0 0 65:6 27 10 12 0
2 TJ Jasenov 9 7 1 1 35:10 22 9 10 0
3 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 9 7 0 2 63:17 21 8 6 0
4 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 9 6 1 2 85:15 19 7 4 0
5 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 9 5 0 4 36:24 15 6 3 0
6 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 9 4 0 5 24:37 12 5 3 0
7 OŠK Kochanovce 9 3 0 6 29:35 9 4 -3 0
8 OŠK Udavské 9 1 1 7 11:77 4 3 -14 0
9 TJ Družstevník Borov 9 0 2 7 9:89 2 2 -10 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 9 0 1 8 6:53 1 1 -14 0