Pohár Nexis Fibers ObFZ HE
Kolo 1 | 29.07.2018 17:30:00
398727 | 28.07.2018 13:00
39872728.07.2018 13:00TJ Iskra Ňagov1 : 9TJ Družstevník Habura
398728 | 29.07.2018 17:30
39872829.07.2018 17:30TJ Partizán Hrubov2 : 8OŠK Ohradzany
398729 | 29.07.2018 17:30
39872929.07.2018 17:30TJ Lesy Zubné4 : 7FK Rovné
398730 | 29.07.2018 17:30
39873029.07.2018 17:30OŠK Kochanovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Papín
398731 | 29.07.2018 17:30
39873129.07.2018 17:30TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé3 : 1TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
398732 | 29.07.2018 17:30
39873229.07.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom0 : 3TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
398733 | 29.07.2018 17:30
39873329.07.2018 17:30OŠK Udavské0 : 3TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
398734 | 29.07.2018 17:30
39873429.07.2018 17:30OFK Hažín nad Cirochou2 : 0TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 16:30:00
413597 | 29.08.2018 16:30
41359729.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Habura2 : 6ŠK Slávia Lackovce
413598 | 29.08.2018 16:30
41359829.08.2018 16:30OŠK Ohradzany4 : 1TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
413599 | 29.08.2018 16:30
41359929.08.2018 16:30FK Rovné3 : 2TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
413600 | 29.08.2018 16:30
41360029.08.2018 16:30OŠK Kochanovce04 : 40TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
413601 | 29.08.2018 16:30
41360129.08.2018 16:30TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé1 : 6TJ ŠM Ubľa
413602 | 29.08.2018 16:30
41360229.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom23 : 32TJ Družstevník Koškovce
413603 | 29.08.2018 16:30
41360329.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Lieskovec1 : 3TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
413604 | 29.08.2018 16:30
41360429.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou3 : 1OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
Kolo 3 | 14.09.2018 16:00:00
419177 | 14.09.2018 16:17
41917714.09.2018 16:17TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod5 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
419175 | 30.10.2018 14:00
41917530.10.2018 14:00FK Rovné2 : 3OŠK Kochanovce
419176 | 30.10.2018 14:00
41917630.10.2018 14:00TJ ŠM Ubľa3 : 2TJ Družstevník Koškovce
419174 | 11.11.2018 13:30
41917411.11.2018 13:30OŠK Ohradzany05 : 50ŠK Slávia Lackovce
Kolo 5 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
420870 | 24.03.2019 15:00
42087024.03.2019 15:00OŠK Ohradzany  :  OŠK Kochanovce
420871 | 24.03.2019 15:00
42087124.03.2019 15:00TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod  :  TJ ŠM Ubľa
Kolo 4 | 17.11.2019 15:00:00
420868 | 17.11.2019 15:00
42086817.11.2019 15:00OŠK Kochanovce  :  OŠK Ohradzany
420869 | 17.11.2019 15:00
42086917.11.2019 15:00TJ ŠM Ubľa  :  TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
Tabuľka Pohár Nexis Fibers ObFZ HE - Pohár Nexis Fibers ObFZ HE

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OŠK Ohradzany330012:392439.8
2OŠK Kochanovce33006:392338.66
3TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod22008:162238.18
4TJ ŠM Ubľa22009:362138.1
5FK Rovné320112:962008.86
6TJ Družstevník Habura210111:731900
7ŠK Slávia Lackovce21016:231839.8
8TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom21015:231700
9TJ Družstevník Lieskovec21014:331600
10OFK Hažín nad Cirochou21013:331500
11TJ Družstevník Koškovce21014:531437.88
12TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé21014:7313-30
13TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou21013:631208.23
14TJ Družstevník Lukačovce10010:001100
15TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica10012:301000
16TJ Družstevník Papín10011:30900
17TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre10011:30800
18TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica10010:20700
19TJ Lesy Zubné10014:706-30
20TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce10011:40500
21OŠK Udavské10010:304-30
22TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom10010:303-30
23TJ Partizán Hrubov10012:802-30
24TJ Iskra Ňagov10011:901-30