Pohár Nexis Fibers ObFZ HE


Pohár Nexis Fibers ObFZ HE
Kolo 1 | 29.07.2018 17:30:00
398727 | 28.07.2018 13:00
398727 28.07.2018 13:00 TJ Iskra Ňagov 1 : 9 TJ Družstevník Habura
398728 | 29.07.2018 17:30
398728 29.07.2018 17:30 TJ Partizán Hrubov 2 : 8 OŠK Ohradzany
398729 | 29.07.2018 17:30
398729 29.07.2018 17:30 TJ Lesy Zubné 4 : 7 FK Rovné
398730 | 29.07.2018 17:30
398730 29.07.2018 17:30 OŠK Kochanovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Papín
398731 | 29.07.2018 17:30
398731 29.07.2018 17:30 TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé 3 : 1 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
398732 | 29.07.2018 17:30
398732 29.07.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
398733 | 29.07.2018 17:30
398733 29.07.2018 17:30 OŠK Udavské 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
398734 | 29.07.2018 17:30
398734 29.07.2018 17:30 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 2 : 0 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 16:30:00
413597 | 29.08.2018 16:30
413597 29.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Habura 2 : 6 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
413598 | 29.08.2018 16:30
413598 29.08.2018 16:30 OŠK Ohradzany 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
413599 | 29.08.2018 16:30
413599 29.08.2018 16:30 FK Rovné 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
413600 | 29.08.2018 16:30
413600 29.08.2018 16:30 OŠK Kochanovce 04 : 40 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
413601 | 29.08.2018 16:30
413601 29.08.2018 16:30 TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé 1 : 6 TJ ŠM Ubľa
413602 | 29.08.2018 16:30
413602 29.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 23 : 32 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
413603 | 29.08.2018 16:30
413603 29.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 1 : 3 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
413604 | 29.08.2018 16:30
413604 29.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 3 : 1 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
Kolo 3 | 14.09.2018 16:00:00
419177 | 14.09.2018 16:17
419177 14.09.2018 16:17 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
419175 | 30.10.2018 14:00
419175 30.10.2018 14:00 FK Rovné 2 : 3 OŠK Kochanovce
419176 | 30.10.2018 14:00
419176 30.10.2018 14:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
419174 | 11.11.2018 13:30
419174 11.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Ohradzany 05 : 50 ŠK Slávia Lackovce
Kolo 5 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
420870 | 24.03.2019 15:00
420870 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Ohradzany 3 : 3 OŠK Kochanovce
420871 | 24.03.2019 15:00
420871 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 1 : 1 TJ ŠM Ubľa
Kolo 6 | 08.05.2019 17:00:00
423457 | 08.05.2019 17:00
423457 08.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Ohradzany 26 : 62 TJ ŠM Ubľa
Kolo 4 | 17.11.2019 15:00:00
420868 | 17.03.2019 15:00
420868 17.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Kochanovce 2 : 3 OŠK Ohradzany
420869 | 17.03.2019 15:00
420869 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ ŠM Ubľa 2 : 0 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
Tabuľka Pohár Nexis Fibers ObFZ HE - Pohár Nexis Fibers ObFZ HE

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Ohradzany 6 5 1 0 20:10 16 24 4 21.05
2 TJ ŠM Ubľa 5 3 1 1 14:6 10 23 4 23.5
3 OŠK Kochanovce 5 3 1 1 11:9 10 22 1 19.16
4 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 4 2 1 1 9:4 7 21 1 23.38
5 FK Rovné 3 2 0 1 12:9 6 20 0 8.86
6 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 19 0 0
7 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 18 0 0
8 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 17 3 9.8
9 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 16 3 7.88
10 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 15 0 0
11 TJ Družstevník Habura 2 1 0 1 11:7 3 14 0 0
12 TJ Javorník Uličské Krivé 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 13 -3 0
13 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 12 0 8.23
14 TJ Iskra Ňagov 1 0 0 1 1:9 0 11 -3 0
15 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 10 0 0
16 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 9 0 0
17 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 8 0 0
18 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 7 0 0
19 OŠK Udavské 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 6 -3 0
20 TJ Partizán Hrubov 1 0 0 1 2:8 0 5 -3 0
21 TJ Lesy Zubné 1 0 0 1 4:7 0 4 -3 0
22 TJ Družstevník Papín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 3 0 0
23 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 2 0 0
24 TJ Družstevník Hrabovec nad Laborcom 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 1 -3 0